Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 09:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Ústí n. Labem

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.21 Mariánské Lázně 1 : 4 Ústí n. Labem 9.05 6.95 1.17
2 2018.09.04 Kladno SK 1 : 2 Ústí n. Labem 10.15 6.30 1.18
3 2018.09.26 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Ústí n. Labem 1.16 6.38 11.81
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
2 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
12 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
13 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
14 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
15 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
18 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
20 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
22 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
23 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
27 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
30 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
35 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
38 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
42 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
48 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
55 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
57 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
58 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
64 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
68 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
69 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
70 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
74 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
75 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
76 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
81 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
82 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
83 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
85 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
98 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
100 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
101 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
104 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
108 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
111 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
113 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
115 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
116 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
118 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
120 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
128 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
129 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
131 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
132 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
133 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
135 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
138 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
139 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
141 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
148 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
149 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
14 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
15 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
30 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
46 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
59 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
62 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
80 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
94 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
95 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
115 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
134 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
135 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
137 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
144 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
145 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
2 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
8 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
9 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
10 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
11 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
12 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
13 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
14 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
15 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
25 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
29 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
31 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
33 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
34 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
35 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
37 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
44 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
55 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
59 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
62 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
63 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
64 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
74 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
76 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
78 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
80 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
82 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
86 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
90 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
93 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
97 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
100 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
106 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
114 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
120 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
128 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
134 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
140 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
141 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
143 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
147 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
148 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
149 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Ústí n. Labem's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Ústí n. Labem's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.