Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 20:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

P

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Kozlovice FK 2 : 0 P 1.45 4.22 5.38
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
4 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
7 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
11 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
12 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
15 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
17 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
21 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
22 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
24 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
26 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
31 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
39 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
43 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
48 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
50 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
55 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
67 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
70 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
72 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
76 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
88 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
91 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
92 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
100 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
112 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
115 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
116 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
117 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
120 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
130 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
131 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
132 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
136 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
140 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
21 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
67 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
68 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
83 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
101 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
115 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
117 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
149 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
2 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
4 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
5 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
6 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
8 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
15 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
18 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
25 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
30 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
37 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
45 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
48 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
53 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
54 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
55 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
60 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
62 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
64 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
67 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
68 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
71 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
80 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
82 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
86 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
98 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
113 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
115 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
116 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
117 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
123 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
128 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
130 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
134 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
135 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
141 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
143 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
148 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1

This page contains P's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check P's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.