Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 11:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Liberec

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.09.05 1 : 5 Liberec 10.55 6.80 1.16
3 2018.09.26 Brno 0 : 1 Liberec 4.21 3.34 1.77
1/8 2018.11.15 Liberec 1 : 0 Slovácko 1. FC 1.46 3.85 6.99
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 43
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 66.67% (2/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 75% (6/8)
Second 25% (2/8)
  Halftime Final
Won 100% (3/3) 100% (3/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
3 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
7 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
8 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
9 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
10 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
12 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
13 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
16 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
17 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
19 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
20 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
21 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
25 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
27 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
28 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
31 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
34 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
37 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
38 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
40 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
41 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
45 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
46 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
62 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
63 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
66 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
72 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
73 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
77 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
78 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
83 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
86 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
90 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
91 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
98 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
105 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
108 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
113 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
116 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
117 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
118 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
122 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
123 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
126 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
131 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
137 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
142 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
146 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
147 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
148 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
149 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
14 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
18 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
25 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
30 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
32 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
33 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
36 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
43 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
61 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
62 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
73 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
94 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
106 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
109 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
111 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
114 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
116 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
127 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
129 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
138 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
139 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
2 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
4 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
6 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
7 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
9 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
15 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
19 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
26 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
32 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
38 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
42 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
43 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
44 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
46 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
47 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
49 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
53 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
55 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
56 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
57 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
59 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
60 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
61 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
62 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
68 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
69 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
72 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
77 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
80 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
81 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
84 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
85 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
87 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
88 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
102 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
105 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
106 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
109 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
110 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
112 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
119 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
122 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
125 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
127 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
130 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
132 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
137 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
141 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
142 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
143 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
145 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Liberec's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Liberec's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.