Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 09:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Brno

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.22 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 : 2 Brno 7.70 5.05 1.28
2 2018.09.05 Rosice Slovan 0 : 2 Brno 8.85 5.85 1.21
3 2018.09.26 Brno 0 : 1 Liberec 4.21 3.34 1.77
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 0.33
Goals/game 1.67
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 2 0 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
5 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
8 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
15 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
16 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
18 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
19 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
20 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
24 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
28 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
33 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
41 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
44 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
48 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
52 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
54 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
59 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
65 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
66 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
68 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
79 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
80 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
81 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
82 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
85 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
92 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
101 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
104 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
107 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
109 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
113 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
115 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
125 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
128 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
129 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
137 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
3 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
5 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
8 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
15 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
37 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
38 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
58 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
73 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
104 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
105 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
138 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
3 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
4 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
5 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
9 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
11 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
17 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
20 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
22 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
23 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
24 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
26 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
29 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
31 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
32 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
36 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
39 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
42 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
52 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
55 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
62 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
74 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
85 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
90 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
91 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
93 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
99 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
101 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
104 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
105 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
108 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
116 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
119 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
123 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
132 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
135 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2

This page contains Brno's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Brno's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.