Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 14:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mariánské Lázně

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.05 Souš Siad 2 : 3 Mariánské Lázně 2.12 3.96 2.57
1 2018.08.21 Mariánské Lázně 1 : 4 Ústí n. Labem 9.05 6.95 1.17
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
3 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
5 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
9 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
10 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
12 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
16 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
20 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
23 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
24 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
29 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
34 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
43 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
45 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
48 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
51 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
53 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
57 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
58 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
69 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
72 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
73 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
101 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
111 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
113 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
117 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
119 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
121 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
137 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
147 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
2 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
17 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
20 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
31 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
85 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
96 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
98 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
130 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
131 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
6 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
18 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
26 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
29 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
34 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
35 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
37 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
41 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
43 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
45 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
47 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
48 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
49 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
52 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
60 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
63 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
76 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
79 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
94 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
96 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
97 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
98 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
104 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
110 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
113 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
115 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
116 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
117 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
119 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
129 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
134 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
136 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
144 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
145 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
148 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Mariánské Lázně's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Mariánské Lázně's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.