Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 12:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dukla Praha FK

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.09.04 Písek 0 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 7.00 5.35 1.30
3 2018.10.12 Žižkov Viktoria 0 : 1 Dukla Praha FK 4.16 3.66 1.69
1/8 2018.11.16 Dukla Praha FK 1 : 3 Teplice 2.27 3.20 2.95
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (4/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
2 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
3 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
5 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
7 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
9 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
10 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
12 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
13 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
15 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
16 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
19 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
20 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
22 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
23 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
26 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
27 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
32 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
33 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
35 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
36 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
40 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
42 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
43 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
44 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
45 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
47 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
48 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
50 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
59 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
60 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
62 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
65 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
68 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
72 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
80 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
88 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
92 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
93 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
95 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
96 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
97 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
98 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
99 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
100 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
104 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
105 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
106 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
108 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
113 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
124 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
125 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
134 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
136 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
138 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
139 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
145 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
146 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
148 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
149 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
2 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
6 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
11 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
12 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
14 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
24 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
26 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
29 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
30 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
31 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
39 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
43 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
53 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
74 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
77 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
87 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
90 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
95 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
108 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
120 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
144 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
146 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
148 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
5 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
7 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
13 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
19 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
23 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
26 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
27 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
28 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
30 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
34 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
37 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
40 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
41 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
42 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
43 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
49 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
54 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
56 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
57 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
58 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
61 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
65 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
68 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
69 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
71 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
80 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
81 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
83 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
85 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
86 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
87 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
88 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
90 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
92 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
93 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
97 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
98 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
102 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
104 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
105 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
106 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
111 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
122 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
123 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
125 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
131 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
133 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
134 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
135 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
137 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
139 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
144 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
145 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
148 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
149 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Dukla Praha FK's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Dukla Praha FK's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.