Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 12:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Písek

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Sob 0 : 3 Písek 3.53 4.00 1.73
2 2018.09.04 Písek 0 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 7.00 5.35 1.30
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
3 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
5 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
6 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
9 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
10 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
12 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
14 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
18 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
19 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
20 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
22 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
23 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
25 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
27 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
29 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
30 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
31 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
34 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
36 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
43 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
50 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
52 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
57 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
58 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
60 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
62 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
64 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
65 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
70 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
75 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
76 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
79 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
80 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
88 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
92 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
95 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
100 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
101 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
103 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
104 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
105 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
108 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
109 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
114 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
116 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
117 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
118 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
119 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
120 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
124 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
125 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
126 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
128 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
132 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
139 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
141 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
144 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
148 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
149 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
3 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
6 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
15 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
16 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
17 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
23 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
26 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
34 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
37 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
39 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
40 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
47 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
49 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
59 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
62 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
73 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
95 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
105 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
107 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
110 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
139 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
140 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
2 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
3 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
4 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
5 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
8 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
12 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
14 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
19 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
20 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
21 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
24 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
27 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
33 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
35 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
36 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
43 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
44 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
45 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
47 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
50 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
51 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
53 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
54 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
57 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
58 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
61 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
62 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
64 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
70 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
72 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
77 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
78 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
81 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
86 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
88 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
89 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
90 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
101 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
103 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
105 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
106 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
107 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
110 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
111 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
113 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
120 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
123 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
124 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
125 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
126 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
127 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
128 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
131 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
132 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
133 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
134 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
136 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
138 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
144 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
146 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
147 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Písek's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Písek's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.