Mon, 2019 March 25. @ 10:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vlašim

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Čáslav 1 : 2 ot(p) Vlašim 7.50 5.50 1.27
2 2018.08.29 Dvůr Králové 0 : 2 Vlašim 7.00 4.84 1.32
3 2018.09.26 Příbram 4 : 1 Vlašim 1.36 4.55 6.65
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 30% (3/10)
  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
7 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
11 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
14 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
17 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
19 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
27 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
33 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
34 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
35 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
37 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
39 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
43 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
44 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
45 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
47 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
63 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
68 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
70 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
71 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
73 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
78 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
80 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
84 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
85 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
87 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
90 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
91 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
98 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
99 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
100 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
104 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
108 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
109 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
120 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
123 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
126 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
132 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
133 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
144 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
147 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
148 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
5 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
10 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
21 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
23 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
26 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
40 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
55 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
56 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
76 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
82 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
122 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
124 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
2 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
4 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
5 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
6 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
19 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
21 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
22 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
23 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
24 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
27 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
29 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
35 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
38 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
40 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
42 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
47 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
54 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
59 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
61 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
70 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
73 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
77 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
80 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
92 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
100 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
103 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
109 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
111 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
115 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
119 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
121 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
122 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
123 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
126 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
129 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
134 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
137 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1

This page contains Vlašim's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Vlašim's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.