Wed, 2019 April 24. @ 06:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Čáslav

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Libiš 0 : 2 Čáslav 2.48 3.91 2.20
1 2018.08.15 Čáslav 1 : 2 ot(p) Vlašim 7.50 5.50 1.27
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 40% (2/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
2 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
5 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
7 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
11 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
15 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
19 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
20 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
23 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
26 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
27 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
35 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
39 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
40 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
43 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
45 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
52 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
55 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
61 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
65 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
67 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
70 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
71 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
74 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
91 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
95 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
96 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
99 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
101 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
106 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
108 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
112 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
113 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
115 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
116 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
118 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
127 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
129 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
132 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
136 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
137 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
141 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
148 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
2 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
3 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
18 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
39 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
50 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
52 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
61 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
83 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
84 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
108 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
133 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
144 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
2 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
3 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
6 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
14 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
17 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
21 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
30 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
33 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
48 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
50 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
51 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
52 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
53 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
56 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
64 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
67 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
69 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
70 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
71 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
73 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
78 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
82 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
87 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
88 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
90 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
99 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
102 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
113 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
121 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
129 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
136 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
137 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
138 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
140 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
144 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
146 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
148 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

This page contains Čáslav's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Čáslav's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.