Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 12:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Žďár n. Sázavou

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Žďár n. Sázavou 3 : 0 Havlíčkův Brod - - -
1 2018.08.22 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 : 2 Brno 7.70 5.05 1.28
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
5 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
11 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
14 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
15 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
18 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
19 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
20 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
21 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
25 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
26 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
31 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
32 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
33 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
37 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
42 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
44 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
45 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
46 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
48 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
50 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
61 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
67 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
69 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
72 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
74 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
78 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
79 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
81 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
83 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
87 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
88 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
89 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
91 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
92 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
94 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
95 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
96 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
100 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
105 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
107 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
109 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
112 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
115 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
119 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
122 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
123 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
124 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
125 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
128 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
130 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
132 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
135 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
139 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
142 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
147 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
4 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
7 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
15 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
20 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
23 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
27 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
33 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
35 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
36 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
41 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
55 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
56 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
76 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
80 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
83 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
93 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
108 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
123 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
124 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
125 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
140 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
141 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
3 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
5 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
6 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
14 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
16 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
20 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
23 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
24 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
25 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
28 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
30 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
33 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
35 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
37 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
38 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
39 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
41 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
42 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
44 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
46 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
50 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
51 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
54 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
58 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
61 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
63 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
64 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
67 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
74 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
75 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
76 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
77 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
80 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
81 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
83 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
85 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
89 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
100 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
104 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
105 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
108 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
109 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
110 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
113 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
115 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
121 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
122 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
123 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
124 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
130 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
132 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
134 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
135 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
137 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
139 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
143 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
144 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
147 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

This page contains Žďár n. Sázavou's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Žďár n. Sázavou's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.