Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 04:05 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Dvůr Králové

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.05 Dvůr Králové 2 : 0 Český Brod - - -
1 2018.08.15 Dvůr Králové 2 : 1 ot(p) Živanice Sokol 3.12 4.16 1.82
2 2018.08.29 Dvůr Králové 0 : 2 Vlašim 7.00 4.84 1.32
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 14.29% (1/7)
Second 42.86% (3/7)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
5 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
6 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
7 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
9 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
14 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
16 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
21 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
23 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
24 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
26 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
27 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
28 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
30 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
32 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
33 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
35 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
39 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
40 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
42 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
44 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
48 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
51 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
52 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
54 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
55 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
57 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
60 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
61 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
62 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
66 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
68 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
73 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
75 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
76 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
84 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
86 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
87 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
89 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
90 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
92 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
94 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
96 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
100 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
104 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
105 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
108 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
111 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
112 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
120 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
124 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
125 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
132 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
135 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
136 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
137 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
140 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
141 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
142 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
146 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
148 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
18 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
19 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
39 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
67 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
87 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
102 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
119 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
134 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
136 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
138 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
147 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
4 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
6 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
12 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
17 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
20 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
23 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
29 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
37 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
43 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
56 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
63 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
66 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
71 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
72 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
73 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
83 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
85 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
86 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
87 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
90 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
98 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
101 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
109 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
114 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
116 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
117 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
128 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
134 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
135 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
136 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
139 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
146 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
147 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
148 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

This page contains Dvůr Králové's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Dvůr Králové's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.