Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 15:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Trutnov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Slati 2 : 1 Trutnov - - -
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Number of goals in halves
First 100% (3/3)
Second 0% (0/3)
  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
6 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
10 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
11 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
12 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
16 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
18 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
20 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
24 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
28 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
33 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
43 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
46 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
55 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
58 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
59 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
70 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
74 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
77 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
80 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
81 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
92 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
103 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
105 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
106 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
109 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
115 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
127 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
130 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
131 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
133 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
139 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
4 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
6 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
9 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
11 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
15 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
37 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
38 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
58 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
121 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
138 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
4 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
5 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
6 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
10 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
16 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
18 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
23 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
32 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
36 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
39 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
42 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
48 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
56 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
62 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
75 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
85 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
90 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
91 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
92 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
102 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
104 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
105 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
106 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
117 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
120 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
124 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
126 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
135 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
147 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1

This page contains Trutnov's team stats from Pohár 2018/2019. You can check Trutnov's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.