Tue, 2019 January 22. @ 20:04 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Str

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Str


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Str 1 : 5 Otrokovice 4.50 4.50 1.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Str

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
3 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
4 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
5 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
7 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
11 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
12 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
13 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
14 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
15 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
17 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
21 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
22 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
24 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
25 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
26 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
31 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
32 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
33 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
34 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
35 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
39 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
42 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
43 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
48 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
50 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
55 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
64 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
65 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
67 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
70 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
71 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
72 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
76 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
78 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
82 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
87 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
88 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
91 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
92 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
94 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
100 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
104 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
111 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
112 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
115 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
116 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
117 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
120 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
121 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
126 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
127 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
128 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
130 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
131 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
132 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
136 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
137 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
138 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
140 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
144 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
146 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
7 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
13 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
21 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
26 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
27 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
29 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
39 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
43 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
49 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
53 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
59 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
67 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
68 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
74 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
83 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
99 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
101 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
108 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
115 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
117 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
120 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
127 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
148 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
149 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
2 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
4 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
5 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
6 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
7 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
8 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
11 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
15 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
18 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
20 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
24 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
25 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
27 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
30 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
33 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
37 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
45 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
48 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
52 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
53 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
54 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
55 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
58 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
60 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
62 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
63 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
64 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
67 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
68 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
70 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
71 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
72 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
73 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
74 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
80 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
82 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
85 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
86 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
88 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
91 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
95 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
96 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
98 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
99 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
106 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
107 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
111 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
113 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
115 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
116 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
117 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
118 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
123 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
128 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
130 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
134 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
135 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
136 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
139 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
140 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
141 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
143 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
148 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Str by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.