Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 17:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Str

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Str


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Str 1 : 5 Otrokovice 4.50 4.50 1.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Str

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
3 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
4 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
15 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
16 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
19 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
21 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
23 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
25 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
26 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
29 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
31 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
35 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
36 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
39 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
42 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
43 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
49 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
53 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
59 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
61 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
67 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
68 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
71 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
73 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
77 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
79 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
80 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
81 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
85 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
86 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
87 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
89 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
94 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
100 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
102 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
105 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
109 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
112 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
115 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
116 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
119 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
120 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
124 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
128 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
129 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
131 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
132 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
133 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
135 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
137 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
139 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
141 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
143 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
144 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
146 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
149 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
6 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
12 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
14 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
21 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
24 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
25 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
26 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
36 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
40 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
41 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
51 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
57 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
69 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
72 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
85 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
86 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
87 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
101 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
102 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
113 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
116 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
126 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
128 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
130 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
138 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
4 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
5 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
7 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
9 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
10 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
12 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
13 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
16 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
18 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
19 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
22 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
23 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
24 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
25 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
26 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
32 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
35 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
40 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
43 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
44 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
47 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
50 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
51 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
59 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
66 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
68 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
69 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
72 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
75 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
82 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
85 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
87 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
88 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
89 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
93 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
100 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
101 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
104 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
106 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
108 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
110 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
116 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
117 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
118 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
119 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
120 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
125 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
133 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
139 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
144 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Str by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.