Fri, 2019 April 26. @ 13:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Sob

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Sob


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.01 Vodňany 0 : 5 Sob 13.20 9.60 1.08
1 2018.08.15 Sob 0 : 3 Písek 3.53 4.00 1.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Sob

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
3 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
7 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
13 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
16 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Slavia Praha 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
20 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
23 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
28 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
29 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
31 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
33 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
34 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
35 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
39 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
40 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
42 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
47 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
48 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
59 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
63 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ostrava Baník 5 3 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 3 +1
69 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
73 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
74 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
76 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
80 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
81 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
83 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
85 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
87 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
93 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
97 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
100 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
103 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
104 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
105 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
113 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
117 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
124 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
128 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
129 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
132 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
137 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
143 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
144 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
149 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
2 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
6 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
8 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
21 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
24 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
29 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
53 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
56 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
69 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
77 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
94 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
97 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
100 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 Slavia Praha 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 +4
107 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
113 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
125 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
126 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
136 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
2 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
3 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
4 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
5 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
17 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
20 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
21 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
22 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
24 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
25 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
27 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
36 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
38 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
39 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
40 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
42 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
45 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
47 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
48 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
52 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
55 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
57 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
59 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
61 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
67 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
68 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
69 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
71 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
72 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
73 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
82 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
90 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
96 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
99 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
102 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
105 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
109 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
111 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
113 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
117 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
118 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
119 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
120 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
121 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
124 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
125 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
126 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
132 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
144 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
145 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
148 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
149 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Sob by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.