Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 12:51 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Dolní Benešov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Dolní Benešov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Brunt 0 : 1 Dolní Benešov - - -
2 2018.08.28 Dolní Benešov 2 : 5 ot Jihlava 7.05 5.90 1.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Dolní Benešov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 12.5% (1/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
3 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
6 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
7 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
11 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
14 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
15 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
20 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
25 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
29 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
34 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
36 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
37 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
39 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
42 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
44 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
48 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
57 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
60 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
63 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
64 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
72 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
76 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
82 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
84 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
88 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
89 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
92 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
98 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
102 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
103 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
104 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
108 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
109 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
110 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
111 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
112 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
125 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
128 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
132 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
133 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
134 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
136 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
138 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
143 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
145 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
149 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
8 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
11 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
21 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
39 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
40 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
55 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
76 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
87 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
89 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
92 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
121 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
122 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
142 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
2 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
9 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
17 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
20 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
22 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
25 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
26 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
28 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
32 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
36 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
39 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
40 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
43 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
44 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
51 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
54 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
59 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
60 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
67 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
68 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
69 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
70 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
71 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
85 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
87 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
88 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
89 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
93 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
95 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
101 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
104 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
106 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
107 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
113 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
125 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
127 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
135 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
136 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
139 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
143 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Dolní Benešov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.