Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 02:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Příbram

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Příbram


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.09.05 Zápy Sokol 1 : 4 Příbram 4.59 3.73 1.61
3 2018.09.26 Příbram 4 : 1 Vlašim 1.36 4.55 6.65
1/8 2018.11.07 Příbram 1 : 2 Bohemians 1905 2.70 3.38 2.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.03.09 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 0 Příbram 1.54 3.97 5.30
2018.09.29 Příbram 3 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.57 3.30 2.83
2017.09.20 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 Příbram 1.25 5.56 8.38
2016.12.04 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 2 Příbram 1.24 5.31 9.70
2016.08.07 Příbram 0 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 3.97 3.36 1.83
2016.04.02 Příbram 2 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 3.20 3.29 2.09
2015.10.03 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 0 Příbram 1.38 4.35 7.05
2015.02.28 Příbram 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.59 3.06 2.58
2014.08.16 Mladá Boleslav 4 : 1 Příbram 1.69 3.52 4.62
2014.05.31 Příbram 3 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 2.62 3.24 2.44
2013.07.22 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 1 Příbram 1.64 3.53 4.69
2013.02.24 Mladá Boleslav 1 : 0 Příbram 1.36 4.11 8.44
2012.08.12 Příbram 1 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 3.05 3.19 2.29
2012.03.18 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 2 Příbram 1.36 4.33 8.69
2011.09.18 Příbram 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 3.53 3.13 2.08
2011.02.26 Příbram 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.92 2.90 2.44
2010.08.08 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 0 Příbram 1.60 3.43 5.60
2010.04.14 Příbram 2 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 2.64 2.94 2.65
2009.08.16 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 0 Příbram 1.44 3.85 7.00
2009.04.11 Příbram 1 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 2.86 2.89 2.49
2008.10.05 Mladá Boleslav 3 : 1 Příbram 1.35 4.14 8.25
2007.04.08 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Příbram 1.54 3.49 5.95
2006.09.10 Příbram 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 3.41 2.98 2.11
2006.04.16 Příbram 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 2.55 2.83 2.75
2005.10.30 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 0 Příbram 2.13 3.10 3.21
2005.04.10 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 0 Příbram 1.83 3.18 4.01
2004.10.03 Příbram 2 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 1.65 3.20 5.00

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Příbram

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 4.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 61.54% (8/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
5 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
10 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
14 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
15 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
17 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
18 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
20 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
22 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
23 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
24 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
26 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
27 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
29 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
32 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
35 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
36 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
38 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
39 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
43 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
47 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
50 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
51 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
54 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
60 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
64 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
66 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
71 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
75 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
77 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
78 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
79 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
83 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
88 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
94 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
95 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
96 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
99 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
100 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
103 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
106 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
110 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
111 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
112 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
114 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
115 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
116 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
124 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
129 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
131 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
137 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
140 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
144 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
13 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
20 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
21 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
32 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
42 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
43 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
45 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
49 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
61 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
67 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
72 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
73 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
87 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
93 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
96 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
105 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
108 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
113 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
115 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
122 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
127 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
138 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
141 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
3 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
11 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
14 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
17 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
18 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
21 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
22 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
23 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
25 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
37 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
41 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
45 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
46 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
47 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
49 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
50 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
52 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
55 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
57 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
59 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
60 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
61 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
67 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
68 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
69 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
72 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
76 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
79 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
83 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
87 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
89 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
91 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
99 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
100 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
102 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
103 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
104 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
105 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
106 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
108 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
109 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
111 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
114 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
118 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
121 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
123 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
124 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
125 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
127 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
129 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
131 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
136 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
140 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
142 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
143 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
144 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
146 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
149 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Příbram by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.