Sun, 2019 April 21. @ 14:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Fr

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Fr


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Fr 2 : 0 Vsetín - - -
1 2018.08.15 Fr 0 : 1 ot(p) Frýdek-Místek VP 4.55 4.33 1.51


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Fr

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
7 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
9 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
19 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
20 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
21 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
26 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
27 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
29 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
33 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
35 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
37 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
49 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
52 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
55 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
59 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
62 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
64 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
67 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
70 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
79 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
83 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
86 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
90 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
91 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
92 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
96 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
100 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
101 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
104 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
114 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
115 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
118 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
122 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
136 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
139 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
140 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
142 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
148 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
13 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
15 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
18 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
20 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
24 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
46 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
47 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
67 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
96 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
107 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
111 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
114 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
115 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
116 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
130 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
147 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
7 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
11 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
13 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
14 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
15 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
16 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
19 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
25 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
30 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
32 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
33 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
41 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
42 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
48 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
50 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
51 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
57 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
65 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
71 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
84 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
91 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
94 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
99 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
100 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
101 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
107 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
109 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
111 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
113 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
114 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
115 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
117 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
126 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
129 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
133 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
137 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
144 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Fr by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.