Tue, 2019 April 23. @ 15:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Vyškov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vyškov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.14 Otrokovice 1 : 5 Vyškov 3.17 4.10 1.83
2 2018.09.04 Vyškov 3 : 2 ot Vítkovice 5.38 4.53 1.48
3 2018.10.11 Vyškov 1 : 5 Plzeň Viktoria 19.88 11.11 1.05


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Vyškov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 52.94% (9/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
5 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
9 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
10 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
13 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
16 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
17 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
24 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
28 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
29 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
33 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
34 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
35 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
40 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
42 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
45 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
55 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
56 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
57 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
59 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
60 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
61 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
63 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
66 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
78 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
81 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
85 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
87 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
89 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
93 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
94 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
96 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
98 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
102 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
103 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
105 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
106 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
109 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
113 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
114 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
115 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
117 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
120 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
126 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
127 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
131 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
138 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
142 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
144 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
146 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
148 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
149 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
8 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
21 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
23 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
29 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
39 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
41 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
44 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
46 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
73 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
74 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
98 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
123 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
134 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
138 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
141 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
145 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
147 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
4 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
7 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
11 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
12 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
19 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
22 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
23 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
24 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
25 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
31 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
36 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
38 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
39 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
40 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
41 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
42 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
44 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
47 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
54 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
57 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
59 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
61 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
67 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
68 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
69 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
72 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
74 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
77 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
78 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
80 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
89 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
91 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
93 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
95 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
97 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
103 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
111 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
118 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
122 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
126 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
127 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
128 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
130 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
134 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
136 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
138 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
141 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
144 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
145 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Vyškov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.