Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 06:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Kladno SK

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Kladno SK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.05 Nov 0 : 4 Kladno SK - - -
1 2018.08.15 Kladno SK 2 : 0 Dvory 4.39 4.35 1.53
2 2018.09.04 Kladno SK 1 : 2 Ústí n. Labem 10.15 6.30 1.18


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2010.02.28 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Kladno SK 1.35 4.26 8.19
2009.08.10 Kladno SK 1 : 3 Mladá Boleslav 3.88 3.20 1.92
2009.03.22 Kladno SK 0 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 2.89 2.86 2.49
2008.09.21 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Kladno SK 1.39 4.13 7.44
2008.02.24 Kladno SK 0 : 1 Mladá Boleslav 3.03 2.87 2.36
2007.08.26 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 1 Kladno SK 1.46 3.69 6.85
2007.04.14 Kladno SK 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.83 2.87 2.47
2006.09.18 Mladá Boleslav 2 : 0 Kladno SK 1.30 4.45 8.80
2004.06.05 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 4 Kladno SK - - -
2003.11.02 Kladno SK 0 : 1 Mladá Boleslav - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Kladno SK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 66.67% (2/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 2.33
Goals received/game 0.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 66.67% (2/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
2 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
3 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
7 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
8 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
9 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
11 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
16 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
17 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
18 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
19 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
20 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
31 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
37 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
41 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
46 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
49 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
50 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
52 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
54 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
62 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
65 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
68 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
71 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
72 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
73 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
82 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
83 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
86 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
96 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
97 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
100 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
101 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
104 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
106 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
110 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
118 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
121 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
122 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
124 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
135 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
136 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
139 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
28 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
48 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
54 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
77 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
78 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
88 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
95 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
96 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
111 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
128 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
143 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
145 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
148 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
6 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
13 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
17 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
20 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
22 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
23 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
26 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
29 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
31 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
32 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
38 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
46 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
47 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
52 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
65 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
72 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
76 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
78 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
80 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
81 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
82 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
92 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
94 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
95 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
96 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
98 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
102 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
107 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
110 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
114 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
118 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
119 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
124 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
126 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
127 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
137 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
141 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
143 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
144 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
145 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
146 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
148 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
149 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Kladno SK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.