Wed, 2019 April 24. @ 06:09 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Šumperk

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Šumperk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Ole 4 : 5 ot(p) Šumperk - - -
1 2018.08.15 Šumperk 0 : 1 Uničov 5.75 4.50 1.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Šumperk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 10% (1/10)
Second 10% (1/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
2 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
3 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
4 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
6 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
7 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
12 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
13 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
16 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
18 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
20 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
21 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
22 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
23 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
26 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
27 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
30 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
31 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
32 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
34 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
35 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
38 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
40 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
46 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
52 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
55 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
57 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
58 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
59 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
62 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
63 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
64 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
67 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
68 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
72 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
73 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
74 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
75 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
76 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
79 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
81 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
82 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
83 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
85 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
87 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
92 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
96 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
97 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
100 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
101 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
103 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
109 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
111 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
112 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
115 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
116 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
118 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
120 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
121 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
126 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
128 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
129 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
131 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
132 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
133 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
136 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
137 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
139 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
141 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
144 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
148 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
149 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
2 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
3 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
5 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
8 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
9 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
10 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
14 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
15 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
30 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
34 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
35 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
45 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
46 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
61 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
63 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
66 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
74 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
80 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
94 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
95 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
105 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
107 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
115 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
119 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
134 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
144 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
145 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
2 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
5 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
7 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
8 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
10 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
12 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
13 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
14 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
18 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
25 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
29 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
32 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
33 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
34 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
36 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
37 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
41 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
42 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
44 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
53 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
55 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
56 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
57 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
59 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
61 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
62 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
63 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
64 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
67 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
74 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
76 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
78 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
80 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
82 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
84 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
86 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
89 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
93 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
97 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
98 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
99 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
100 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
101 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
102 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
103 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
105 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
106 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
107 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
108 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
113 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
114 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
120 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
125 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
126 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
127 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
128 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
133 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
136 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
139 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
142 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
143 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
145 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
147 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
148 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
149 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Šumperk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.