Mon, 2019 April 22. @ 08:00 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Hořovicko FC

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
7 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
8 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
11 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
14 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
19 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
21 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
22 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
24 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
25 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
26 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
27 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
29 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
31 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
35 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
43 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
45 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
46 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
47 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
49 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
55 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
60 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
63 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
65 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
72 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
75 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
76 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
77 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
79 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
81 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
82 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
83 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
85 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
89 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
93 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
105 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
111 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
114 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
119 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
123 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
126 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
128 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
133 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
135 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
136 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
137 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
139 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
145 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
3 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
4 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
11 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
14 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
15 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
18 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
19 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
23 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
24 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
38 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
43 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
55 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
70 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
71 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
72 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
103 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
104 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
111 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
118 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
124 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
142 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
2 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
7 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
8 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
9 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
11 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
15 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
17 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
19 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
21 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
22 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
23 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
25 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
34 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
37 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
41 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
42 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
45 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
46 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
49 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
52 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
64 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
68 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
70 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
71 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
72 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
77 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
82 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
89 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
93 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
105 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
107 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
108 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
110 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
111 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
112 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
114 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
115 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
119 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
122 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
125 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
128 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
141 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
142 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
148 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Hořovicko FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.