Tue, 2019 April 23. @ 16:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Havlíčkův Brod

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Havlíčkův Brod


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Žďár n. Sázavou 3 : 0 Havlíčkův Brod - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Havlíčkův Brod

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
7 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
11 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
12 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
15 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
17 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
20 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
24 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
27 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
28 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
31 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
33 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
34 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
35 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
36 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
37 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
38 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
39 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
41 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
42 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
43 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
45 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
50 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
56 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
60 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
62 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
63 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
66 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
67 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
71 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
75 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
76 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
78 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
79 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
80 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
84 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
85 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
87 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
88 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
90 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
91 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
95 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
96 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
97 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
98 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
102 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
108 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
109 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
112 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
113 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
120 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
123 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
126 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
128 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
132 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
136 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
139 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
140 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
141 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
144 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
147 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
148 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
4 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
10 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
13 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
21 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
23 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
25 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
27 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
34 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
40 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
54 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
55 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
66 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
79 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
80 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
81 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
83 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
96 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
104 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
115 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
116 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
122 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
138 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
3 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
4 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
5 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
16 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
19 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
21 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
22 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
23 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
24 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
25 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
27 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
28 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
30 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
35 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
36 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
38 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
40 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
41 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
42 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
43 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
45 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
46 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
47 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
53 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
54 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
58 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
59 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
61 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
62 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
67 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
69 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
70 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
73 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
76 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
78 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
84 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
85 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
86 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
91 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
92 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
98 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
99 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
100 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
104 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
107 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
108 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
109 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
111 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
115 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
119 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
121 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
122 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
124 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
125 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
126 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
127 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
131 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
134 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
135 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
137 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
141 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
142 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Havlíčkův Brod by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.