Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 14:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Havlíčkův Brod

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Havlíčkův Brod


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Žďár n. Sázavou 3 : 0 Havlíčkův Brod - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Havlíčkův Brod

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (2/3)
Second 33.33% (1/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
3 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
5 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
9 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
10 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
11 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
13 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
14 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
16 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
17 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
18 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
20 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
22 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
23 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
24 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
25 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
27 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
34 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
43 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
45 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
49 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
50 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
51 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
53 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
55 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
56 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
66 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
69 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
72 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
73 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
77 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
79 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
83 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
86 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
89 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
91 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
94 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
101 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
105 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
107 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
108 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
109 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
110 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
111 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
115 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
116 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
117 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
119 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
122 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
132 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
135 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
139 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
143 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
145 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
149 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
5 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
10 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
18 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
19 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
26 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
27 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
30 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
39 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
55 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
57 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
60 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
69 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
78 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
86 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
87 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
88 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
102 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
108 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
118 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
119 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
134 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
136 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
139 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
141 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
145 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
147 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
2 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
4 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
5 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
6 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
7 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
9 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
10 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
13 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
17 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
19 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
21 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
24 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
26 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
27 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
29 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
33 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
34 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
37 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
38 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
40 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
41 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
44 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
55 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
56 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
57 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
60 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
61 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
63 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
64 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
67 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
68 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
71 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
72 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
73 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
75 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
77 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
80 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
81 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
82 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
83 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
84 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
85 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
86 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
87 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
89 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
91 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
93 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
95 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
98 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
101 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
105 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
107 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
109 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
113 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
117 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
118 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
128 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
129 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
130 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
134 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
135 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
136 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
137 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
139 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
140 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
147 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
149 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Havlíčkův Brod by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.