Sun, 2018 November 18. @ 23:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Mladá Boleslav vs. Živanice Sokol

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Mladá Boleslav


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17
3 2018.09.25 Chrudim AFK 2 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 5.79 4.31 1.44


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 16

Živanice Sokol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Dvůr Králové 2 : 1 ot(p) Živanice Sokol 3.12 4.16 1.82


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2009.09.02 Živanice Sokol 1 : 0 Mladá Boleslav - - -

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Mladá Boleslav

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (5/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

Živanice Sokol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
3 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
5 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
6 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
9 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
10 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
12 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
16 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
20 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
23 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
24 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
29 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
30 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
34 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
38 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
43 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
45 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
48 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
51 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
53 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
57 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
58 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
69 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
71 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
72 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
73 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
74 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
75 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
96 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
98 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
101 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
102 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
103 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
111 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
113 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
117 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
119 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
121 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
123 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
124 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
137 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
147 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
2 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
13 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
17 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
20 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
31 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
34 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
40 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
64 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
85 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
88 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
96 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
98 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
107 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
130 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
131 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
6 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
11 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
12 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
14 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
18 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
26 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
29 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
34 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
35 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
37 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
41 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
43 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
45 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
47 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
48 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
49 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
52 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
60 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
61 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
62 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
63 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
65 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
76 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
79 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
85 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
86 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
94 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
96 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
97 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
98 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
104 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
106 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
107 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
110 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
111 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
113 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
115 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
116 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
117 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
119 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
129 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
134 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
136 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
144 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
145 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
148 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Mladá Boleslav compares to Živanice Sokol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.