Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 16:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Rako Rakovn

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Rako Rakovn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Rako Rakovn 2 : 1 Chomutov - - -
1 2018.08.14 Rako Rakovn 2 : 3 Lokomotiva Vltavín - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Rako Rakovn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
3 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
5 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
6 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
7 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
11 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
14 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
15 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
20 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
25 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
26 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
28 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
29 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
34 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
36 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
37 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
38 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
39 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
42 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
43 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
44 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
48 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
52 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
57 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
59 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
60 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
63 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
64 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
66 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
72 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
76 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
82 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
85 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
87 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
88 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
89 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
92 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
93 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
94 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
98 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
101 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
102 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
103 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
106 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
107 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
108 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
110 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
113 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
121 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
125 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
126 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
128 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
129 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
132 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
136 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
140 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
141 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
143 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
145 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
146 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
149 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
4 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
8 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
11 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
14 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
20 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
25 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
39 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
40 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
41 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
55 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
61 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
76 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
87 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
89 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
92 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
94 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
104 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
120 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
121 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
132 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
134 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
135 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
145 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
146 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
147 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
149 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
2 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
4 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
5 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
9 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
15 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
16 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
17 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
20 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
24 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
25 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
26 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
28 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
30 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
31 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
32 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
34 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
35 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
38 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
39 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
40 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
42 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
43 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
45 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
51 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
52 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
53 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
54 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
55 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
59 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
60 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
63 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
67 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
69 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
70 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
71 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
77 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
78 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
83 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
85 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
87 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
88 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
89 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
93 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
95 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
98 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
101 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
104 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
106 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
107 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
108 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
113 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
115 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
117 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
119 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
125 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
127 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
129 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
135 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
136 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
139 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
141 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
142 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
149 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Rako Rakovn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.