Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 06:58 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Vyšehrad

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vyšehrad


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Hostou 5 : 4 Vyšehrad - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Vyšehrad

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 9.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
5 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
6 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
8 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
10 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
12 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
15 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
16 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
17 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
21 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
23 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
25 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
26 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
28 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
29 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
32 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
35 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
36 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
37 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
38 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
42 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
46 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
48 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
49 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
58 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
60 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
64 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
66 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
68 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
69 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
73 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
76 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
81 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
84 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
88 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
94 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
97 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
98 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
103 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
104 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
106 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
110 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
114 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
115 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
116 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
120 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
122 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
124 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
129 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
131 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
132 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
135 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
138 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
144 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
145 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
2 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
4 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
6 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
13 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
18 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
19 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
24 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
29 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
32 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
35 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
42 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
44 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
60 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
61 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
76 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
92 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
100 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
105 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
108 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
109 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
110 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
113 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
118 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
126 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
139 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
140 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
141 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
2 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
3 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
4 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
6 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
8 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
11 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
12 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
13 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
14 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
16 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
17 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
22 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
23 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
25 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
31 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
34 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
37 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
40 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
41 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
44 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
45 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
46 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
51 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
52 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
55 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
56 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
57 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
59 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
60 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
61 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
64 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
66 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
68 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
71 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
73 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
75 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
79 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
80 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
83 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
84 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
87 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
88 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
90 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
91 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
92 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
94 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
101 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
103 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
105 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
106 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
108 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
109 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
111 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
114 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
117 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
120 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
122 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
124 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
126 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
127 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
129 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
131 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
136 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
137 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
139 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
140 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
141 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
143 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
146 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
149 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Vyšehrad by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.