Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 14:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Rakovník

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Rakovník


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Ostrov 0 : 2 Rakovník - - -
1 2018.08.15 Rakovník 0 : 4 Sokolov Baník 9.05 6.10 1.20


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Rakovník

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
4 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
6 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
7 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
9 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
11 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
14 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
17 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
19 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
20 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
21 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
23 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
25 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
26 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
27 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
29 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
31 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
33 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
34 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
35 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
37 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
39 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
41 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
42 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
44 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
49 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
52 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
55 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
56 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
57 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
58 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
61 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
63 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
67 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
68 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
70 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
79 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
80 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
81 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
82 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
83 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
88 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
89 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
94 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
95 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
96 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
100 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
101 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
104 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
107 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
110 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
111 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
112 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
113 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
115 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
116 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
118 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
120 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
122 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
124 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
128 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
133 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
136 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
139 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
140 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
141 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
147 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
5 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
13 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
15 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
17 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
19 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
24 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
26 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
45 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
46 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
47 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
58 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
61 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
67 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
73 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
75 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
83 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
85 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
88 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
95 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
100 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
103 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
113 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
114 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
130 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
145 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
147 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
3 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
7 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
11 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
13 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
14 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
15 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
17 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
18 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
20 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
21 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
24 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
25 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
27 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
30 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
31 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
32 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
33 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
34 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
38 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
40 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
41 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
45 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
46 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
47 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
48 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
50 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
51 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
52 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
55 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
57 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
58 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
59 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
61 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
64 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
66 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
67 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
68 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
70 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
71 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
75 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
76 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
77 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
79 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
84 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
85 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
88 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
91 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
93 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
94 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
98 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
99 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
100 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
101 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
103 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
107 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
109 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
111 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
113 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
114 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
117 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
121 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
123 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
125 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
126 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
127 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
129 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
132 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
133 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
134 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
135 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
137 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
138 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
142 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
144 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
145 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
146 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Rakovník by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.