Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 14:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Ústí n. Labem

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Ústí n. Labem


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.21 Mariánské Lázně 1 : 4 Ústí n. Labem 9.05 6.95 1.17
2 2018.09.04 Kladno SK 1 : 2 Ústí n. Labem 10.15 6.30 1.18
3 2018.09.26 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Ústí n. Labem 1.16 6.38 11.81


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Ústí n. Labem

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.33
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
3 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
4 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
6 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
7 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
8 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
11 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
12 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
14 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
16 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
17 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
18 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
19 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
20 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
23 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
26 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
27 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
28 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
29 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
31 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
37 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
39 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
40 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
43 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
46 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
49 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
51 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
52 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
55 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
57 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
59 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
60 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
64 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
67 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
69 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
72 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
75 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
79 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
85 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
88 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
89 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
92 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
94 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
95 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
99 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
100 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
101 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
102 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
105 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
106 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
107 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
111 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
112 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
118 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
119 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
120 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
121 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
122 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
126 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
127 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
132 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
135 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
138 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
139 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
140 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
141 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
144 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
149 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
2 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
8 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
9 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
22 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
31 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
32 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
50 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
51 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
66 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
67 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
81 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
82 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
90 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
95 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
98 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
99 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
102 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
104 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
130 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
131 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
139 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
141 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
6 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
7 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
8 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
15 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
21 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
24 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
27 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
30 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
34 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
35 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
36 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
38 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
39 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
45 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
46 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
47 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
49 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
50 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
51 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
54 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
61 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
65 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
69 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
70 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
71 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
73 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
76 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
78 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
79 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
80 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
81 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
90 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
91 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
93 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
95 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
98 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
99 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
100 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
102 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
103 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
104 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
110 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
112 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
114 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
115 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
116 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
117 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
119 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
121 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
124 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
126 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
129 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
132 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
133 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
136 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
138 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
139 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
141 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
142 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
143 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
144 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
145 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
147 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Ústí n. Labem by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.