Thu, 2018 November 15. @ 15:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs.

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 : 3 3.50 4.00 1.75
2 2018.09.05 1 : 5 Liberec 10.55 6.80 1.16


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (6/9)
Second 33.33% (3/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
3 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
4 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
6 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
9 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
10 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
11 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
12 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
16 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
22 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
23 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
26 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
27 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
30 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
32 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
34 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
35 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
37 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
38 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
42 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
43 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
47 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
49 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
50 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
51 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
55 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
58 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
62 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
68 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
78 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
79 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
82 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
83 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
85 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
86 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
88 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
89 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
92 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
94 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
96 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
101 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
102 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
103 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
109 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
114 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
115 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
118 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
121 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
123 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
127 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
130 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
132 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
135 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
136 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
138 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
139 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
140 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
141 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
142 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
143 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
146 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
148 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
149 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
3 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
5 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
14 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
18 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
20 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
22 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
30 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
33 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
34 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
44 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
59 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
65 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
78 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
81 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
83 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
86 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
93 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
99 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
110 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
113 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
134 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
138 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
146 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
2 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
4 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
9 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
10 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
13 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
17 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
18 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
19 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
20 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
21 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
24 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
27 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
28 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
29 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
31 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
32 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
33 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
34 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
35 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
37 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
39 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
40 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
43 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
47 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
48 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
49 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
51 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
52 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
56 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
57 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
59 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
60 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
61 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
63 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
68 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
72 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
74 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
77 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
78 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
81 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
82 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
84 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
90 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
93 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
95 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
96 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
97 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
99 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
100 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
102 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
109 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
110 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
112 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
114 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
116 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
122 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
124 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
125 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
126 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
128 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
129 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
130 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
133 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
135 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
137 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
138 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
139 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
140 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
143 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
147 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.