Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 14:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. M

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

M


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Náchod 2 : 1 M - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 16
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

M

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
9 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
11 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
13 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
14 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
15 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
16 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
18 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
20 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
21 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
22 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
26 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
32 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
35 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
36 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
38 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
40 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
42 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
44 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
50 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
54 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
56 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
57 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
61 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
64 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
70 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
74 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
75 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
76 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
80 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
81 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
84 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
97 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
100 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
104 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
105 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
110 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
112 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
114 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
115 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
117 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
124 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
125 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
128 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
132 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
135 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
136 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
141 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
142 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
144 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
148 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
12 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
13 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
14 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
19 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
28 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
42 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
44 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
46 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
60 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
62 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
65 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
72 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
94 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
95 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
108 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
115 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
121 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
123 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
137 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
143 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
5 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
7 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
9 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
12 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
13 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
15 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
16 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
17 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
19 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
22 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
23 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
25 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
27 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
31 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
36 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
39 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
40 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
43 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
58 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
60 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
61 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
62 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
63 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
65 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
66 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
68 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
73 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
79 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
81 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
84 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
86 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
88 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
93 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
94 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
96 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
99 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
105 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
107 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
108 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
109 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
112 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
114 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
115 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
118 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
119 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
121 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
123 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
131 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
136 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
139 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
142 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
143 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
146 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
147 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
148 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to M by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.