Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 03:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Lokomotiva Vltavín

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Lokomotiva Vltavín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.14 Rako Rakovn 2 : 3 Lokomotiva Vltavín - - -
2 2018.08.29 Hostou 1 : 5 Lokomotiva Vltavín 4.85 3.93 1.55
3 2018.09.26 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 : 2 Teplice 5.24 4.24 1.47


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -36
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Lokomotiva Vltavín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (7/14)
Second 50% (7/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
3 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
4 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
5 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
6 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
8 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
12 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
14 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
15 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
16 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
18 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
19 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
22 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
23 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
24 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
26 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
33 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
40 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
41 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
42 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
44 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
47 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
48 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
50 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
52 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
56 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
59 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
61 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
62 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
65 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
66 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
68 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
69 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
71 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
72 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
74 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
78 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
83 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
90 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
91 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
94 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
96 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
99 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
101 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
102 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
104 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
106 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
107 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
109 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
111 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
113 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
117 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
121 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
124 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
125 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
127 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
128 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
129 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
130 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
131 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
137 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
145 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
3 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
5 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
7 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
9 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
14 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
20 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
22 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
36 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
37 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
48 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
61 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
63 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
65 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
73 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
78 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
80 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
90 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
93 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
96 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
98 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
104 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
108 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
120 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
125 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
141 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
3 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
4 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
5 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
10 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
17 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
20 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
21 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
22 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
23 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
24 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
25 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
26 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
28 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
29 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
31 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
32 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
34 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
35 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
37 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
41 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
43 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
44 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
45 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
47 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
49 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
52 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
55 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
57 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
64 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
66 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
70 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
74 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
78 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
79 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
80 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
81 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
89 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
90 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
91 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
93 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
95 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
97 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
99 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
100 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
103 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
104 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
107 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
108 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
110 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
115 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
116 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
117 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
119 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
121 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
123 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
124 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
125 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
128 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
132 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
134 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
136 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
142 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
146 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
147 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
148 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Lokomotiva Vltavín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.