Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 15:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Tasovice Sokol

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Tasovice Sokol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Star 0 : 2 Tasovice Sokol - - -
1 2018.08.15 Tasovice Sokol 4 : 3 ot(p) Velké Meziříčí - - -
2 2018.09.05 Tasovice Sokol 2 : 5 Slovácko 1. FC 15.20 9.20 1.08


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 24

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Tasovice Sokol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (4/16)
Second 31.25% (5/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
2 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
5 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
6 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
7 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
8 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
9 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
10 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
11 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
12 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
14 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
16 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
17 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
18 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
20 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
22 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
24 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
25 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
26 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
28 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
32 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
33 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
35 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
41 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
43 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
44 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
46 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
50 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
51 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
52 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
53 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
55 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
57 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
58 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
59 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
62 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
67 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
68 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
70 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
71 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
73 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
74 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
75 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
76 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
77 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
80 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
81 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
82 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
84 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
88 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
92 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
98 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
101 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
102 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
103 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
105 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
106 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
109 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
111 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
115 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
119 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
124 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
126 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
127 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
130 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
131 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
133 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
139 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
143 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
144 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
149 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
2 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
4 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
5 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
6 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
9 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
11 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
15 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
16 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
17 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
29 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
37 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
38 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
49 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
58 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
64 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
66 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
74 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
76 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
77 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
79 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
97 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
105 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
106 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
121 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
138 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
145 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
4 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
5 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
6 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
7 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
9 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
10 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
12 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
15 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
16 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
18 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
19 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
20 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
23 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
25 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
26 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
29 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
32 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
33 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
36 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
37 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
38 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
39 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
42 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
43 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
48 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
49 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
52 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
53 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
56 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
58 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
59 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
62 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
65 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
74 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
75 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
76 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
79 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
82 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
83 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
85 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
86 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
87 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
90 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
91 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
92 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
94 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
96 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
97 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
98 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
99 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
100 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
101 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
102 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
104 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
105 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
106 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
108 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
111 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
117 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
119 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
120 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
122 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
124 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
126 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
128 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
132 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
133 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
135 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
136 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
137 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
144 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
145 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
147 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Tasovice Sokol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.