Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 01:43 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Rosice Slovan

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Rosice Slovan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Rosice Slovan 8 : 0 Bystrc - - -
1 2018.08.15 Rosice Slovan 3 : 1 Hodon 1.90 3.75 3.10
2 2018.09.05 Rosice Slovan 0 : 2 Brno 8.85 5.85 1.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -5
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Rosice Slovan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 66.67% (2/3)

Goals scored/game 3.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 4.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 0% (0/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
3 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
4 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
5 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
6 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
9 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
12 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
16 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
22 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
25 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
30 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
32 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
34 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
36 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
37 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
38 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
39 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
40 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
42 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
43 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
44 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
50 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
55 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
56 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
57 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
61 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
72 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
75 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
77 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
78 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
80 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
81 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
82 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
85 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
89 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
90 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
92 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
94 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
96 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
102 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
103 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
109 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
112 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
113 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
114 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
118 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
119 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
122 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
123 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
125 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
126 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
129 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
133 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
137 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
138 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
141 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
145 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
12 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
18 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
21 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
31 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
34 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
36 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
39 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
40 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
46 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
52 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
63 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
66 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
74 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
87 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
91 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
94 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
95 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
99 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
116 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
123 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
134 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
135 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
146 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
5 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
6 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
12 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
13 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
14 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
16 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
18 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
27 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
30 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
31 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
32 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
34 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
37 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
41 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
43 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
44 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
46 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
48 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
49 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
50 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
51 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
52 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
62 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
63 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
65 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
66 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
67 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
69 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
74 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
75 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
78 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
81 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
87 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
88 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
90 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
96 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
97 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
100 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
111 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
115 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
116 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
119 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
120 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
121 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
123 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
124 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
126 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
127 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
130 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
133 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
134 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
135 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
141 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
142 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
143 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
147 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
149 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Rosice Slovan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.