Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 22:30 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Převýšov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Převýšov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Náchod 1 : 2 Převýšov 5.08 4.54 1.44
2 2018.08.29 Převýšov 1 : 2 Mladá Boleslav 10.40 6.30 1.17


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Převýšov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 83.33% (5/6)
Second 16.67% (1/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
5 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
11 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
12 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
13 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
16 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
17 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
20 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
23 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
25 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
28 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
29 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
31 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
32 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
33 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
37 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
38 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
39 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
41 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
44 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
46 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
47 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
48 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
52 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
55 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
57 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
61 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
67 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
68 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
71 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
74 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
76 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
80 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
81 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
83 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
85 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
87 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
88 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
89 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
91 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
93 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
94 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
95 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
98 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
102 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
104 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
105 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
106 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
108 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
109 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
114 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
115 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
116 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
117 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
124 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
126 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
127 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
130 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
132 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
134 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
135 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
137 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
141 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
143 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
144 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
147 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
149 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
2 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
8 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
11 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
20 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
21 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
23 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
25 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
28 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
30 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
37 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
42 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
43 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
53 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
56 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
64 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
68 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
77 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
84 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
89 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
96 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
98 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
106 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
107 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
109 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
120 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
124 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
125 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
126 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
136 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
141 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
142 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
2 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
3 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
4 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
6 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
10 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
11 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
14 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
15 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
17 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
18 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
19 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
20 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
21 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
23 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
24 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
26 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
28 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
29 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
33 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
36 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
37 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
38 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
39 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
40 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
41 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
42 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
44 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
45 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
46 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
47 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
51 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
52 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
53 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
55 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
57 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
59 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
60 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
63 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
65 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
66 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
67 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
68 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
70 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
75 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
76 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
78 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
81 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
82 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
85 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
86 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
90 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
95 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
101 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
105 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
109 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
110 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
111 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
112 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
113 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
114 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
116 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
118 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
119 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
120 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
121 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
123 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
124 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
125 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
126 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
127 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
132 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
136 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
137 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
141 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
144 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
145 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
147 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
148 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Převýšov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.