Wed, 2018 November 21. @ 14:41 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Písek

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Písek


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Sob 0 : 3 Písek 3.53 4.00 1.73
2 2018.09.04 Písek 0 : 2 Dukla Praha FK 7.00 5.35 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Písek

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
2 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
3 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
5 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
6 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
7 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
9 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
12 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
13 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
14 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
15 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
16 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
17 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
20 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
23 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
24 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
26 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
29 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
30 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
31 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
32 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
36 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
38 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
40 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
41 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
43 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
44 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
45 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
46 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
48 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
51 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
53 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
55 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
56 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
57 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
58 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
59 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
63 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
64 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
67 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
70 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
73 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
74 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
75 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
80 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
81 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
88 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
91 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
93 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
95 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
98 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
99 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
100 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
101 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
103 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
105 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
107 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
109 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
110 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
111 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
112 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
113 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
117 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
118 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
119 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
121 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
123 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
125 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
128 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
135 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
137 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
145 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
147 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
148 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
149 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
2 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
7 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
8 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
10 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
17 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
20 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
22 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
23 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
30 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
31 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
35 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
41 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
48 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
49 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
50 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
65 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
66 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
70 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
82 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
96 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
98 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
101 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
108 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
115 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
130 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
131 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
141 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
144 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
2 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
3 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
5 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
6 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
8 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
9 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
10 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
11 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
18 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
24 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
25 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
26 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
28 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
29 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
31 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
34 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
35 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
36 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
41 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
42 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
43 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
44 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
45 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
46 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
47 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
48 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
49 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
50 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
51 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
52 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
53 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
55 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
56 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
60 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
61 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
62 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
64 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
65 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
68 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
69 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
72 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
75 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
76 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
79 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
80 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
81 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
87 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
88 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
91 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
92 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
94 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
96 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
97 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
98 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
101 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
102 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
103 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
104 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
107 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
109 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
111 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
114 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
115 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
116 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
117 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
119 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
120 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
121 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
122 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
125 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
127 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
129 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
130 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
132 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
135 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
138 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
140 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
141 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
142 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
144 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
145 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
148 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Písek by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.