Mon, 2018 November 19. @ 08:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Vlašim

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vlašim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Čáslav 1 : 2 ot(p) Vlašim 7.50 5.50 1.27
2 2018.08.29 Dvůr Králové 0 : 2 Vlašim 7.00 4.84 1.32
3 2018.09.26 Příbram 4 : 1 Vlašim 1.36 4.55 6.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Vlašim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 30% (3/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
2 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
5 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
6 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
11 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
12 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
14 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
18 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
19 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
20 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
21 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
22 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
27 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
28 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
30 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
32 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
33 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
36 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
38 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
40 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
41 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
45 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
48 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
49 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
50 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
52 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
53 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
56 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
60 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
64 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
66 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
70 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
75 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
76 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
77 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
80 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
81 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
82 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
86 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
87 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
88 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
90 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
92 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
93 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
94 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
99 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
100 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
101 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
103 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
104 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
113 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
115 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
116 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
122 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
124 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
125 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
126 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
127 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
129 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
130 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
131 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
133 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
136 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
137 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
138 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
141 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
142 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
143 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
144 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
146 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
147 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
149 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
4 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
6 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
10 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
13 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
14 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
21 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
24 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
32 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
33 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
44 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
48 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
64 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
72 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
77 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
80 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
84 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
86 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
98 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
99 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
112 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
113 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
133 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
137 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
140 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
2 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
3 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
7 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
8 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
11 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
12 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
13 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
16 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
17 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
18 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
20 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
21 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
24 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
27 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
29 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
30 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
31 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
32 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
33 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
35 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
36 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
38 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
39 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
42 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
43 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
47 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
48 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
49 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
51 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
53 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
56 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
59 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
60 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
61 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
62 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
63 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
70 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
73 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
75 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
77 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
78 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
80 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
81 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
82 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
84 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
87 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
89 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
90 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
91 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
92 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
94 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
96 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
98 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
99 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
100 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
101 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
102 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
103 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
105 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
107 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
111 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
114 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
115 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
116 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
118 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
119 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
121 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
123 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
124 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
125 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
126 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
128 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
131 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
134 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
136 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
137 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
138 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
140 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
142 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
143 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
145 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
146 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Vlašim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.