Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 14:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Vlašim

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Vlašim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Čáslav 1 : 2 ot(p) Vlašim 7.50 5.50 1.27
2 2018.08.29 Dvůr Králové 0 : 2 Vlašim 7.00 4.84 1.32
3 2018.09.26 Příbram 4 : 1 Vlašim 1.36 4.55 6.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -28
Overall -12
Prediction Home Lose

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Vlašim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (1/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (1/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 30% (3/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
2 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
5 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
6 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
10 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
12 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
13 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
15 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
16 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
17 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
18 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
19 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
21 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
25 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
29 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
31 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
35 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
37 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
40 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
41 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
42 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
45 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
46 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
47 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
49 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
51 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
52 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
54 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
55 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
56 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
57 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
61 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
62 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
63 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
64 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
65 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
68 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
76 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
77 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
78 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
80 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
81 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
82 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
85 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
86 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
87 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
88 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
89 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
91 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
95 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
96 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
98 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
102 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
103 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
105 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
106 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
108 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
109 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
113 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
116 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
117 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
118 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
119 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
122 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
127 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
129 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
131 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
133 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
136 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
138 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
139 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
141 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
144 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
145 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
146 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
148 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
5 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
8 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
9 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
29 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
40 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
42 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
43 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
47 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
51 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
59 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
74 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
75 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
81 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
88 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
95 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
100 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
106 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
110 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
113 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
115 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
123 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
124 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
130 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
133 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
141 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
142 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
143 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
4 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
5 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
6 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
7 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
8 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
9 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
11 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
12 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
20 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
21 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
23 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
24 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
25 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
28 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
29 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
30 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
31 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
36 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
37 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
38 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
40 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
41 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
42 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
43 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
45 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
46 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
47 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
48 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
50 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
51 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
54 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
56 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
57 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
58 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
59 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
60 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
61 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
62 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
65 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
66 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
68 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
69 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
71 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
73 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
77 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
78 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
79 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
80 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
82 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
89 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
92 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
95 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
96 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
101 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
102 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
103 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
105 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
107 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
110 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
111 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
115 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
117 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
119 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
122 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
123 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
127 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
128 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
130 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
133 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
134 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
136 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
137 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
138 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
141 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
142 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
144 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
145 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
146 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
148 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Vlašim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.