Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 06:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vrchovina SFK vs. Nový Jičín

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Vrchovina SFK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Velk 0 : 1 Vrchovina SFK 5.00 4.10 1.50
1 2018.08.14 Vrchovina SFK 1 : 3 Jihlava 11.90 7.70 1.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Nový Jičín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Nový Jičín 3 : 1 Hulín - - -
1 2018.08.14 Nový Jičín 1 : 4 Vítkovice 4.58 4.50 1.50


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vrchovina SFK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

Nový Jičín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
2 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
3 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
6 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
7 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
8 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
12 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
13 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
14 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
15 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
16 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
17 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
18 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
19 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
20 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
22 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
23 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
24 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
26 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
31 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
37 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
38 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
39 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
42 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
46 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
48 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
49 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
50 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
51 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
52 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
54 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
56 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
57 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
59 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
60 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
63 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
64 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
66 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
67 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
69 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
70 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
71 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
76 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
77 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
78 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
79 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
83 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
87 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
88 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
89 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
91 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
92 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
93 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
95 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
97 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
98 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
99 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
101 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
102 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
103 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
105 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
106 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
107 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
109 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
111 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
112 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
117 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
121 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
123 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
126 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
127 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
129 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
131 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
133 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
135 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
142 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
145 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
146 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
2 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
3 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
4 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
7 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
9 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
14 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
19 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
20 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
22 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
36 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
37 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
42 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
47 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
50 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
61 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
62 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
77 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
79 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
86 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
92 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
96 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
100 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
104 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
108 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
119 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
134 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
141 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
143 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
2 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
3 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
4 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
5 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
7 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
8 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
10 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
13 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
14 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
15 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
16 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
19 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
21 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
22 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
23 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
24 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
26 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
28 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
30 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
31 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
32 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
35 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
37 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
39 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
40 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
41 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
42 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
44 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
46 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
48 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
49 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
50 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
51 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
52 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
54 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
58 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
59 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
63 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
64 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
65 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
67 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
68 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
69 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
70 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
72 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
73 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
77 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
78 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
79 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
80 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
81 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
82 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
83 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
84 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
87 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
89 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
90 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
92 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
93 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
95 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
96 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
97 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
99 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
100 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
101 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
102 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
103 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
104 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
105 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
106 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
107 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
108 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
110 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
111 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
113 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
114 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
115 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
116 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
118 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
119 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
120 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
124 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
127 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
130 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
131 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
134 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
135 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
136 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
137 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
142 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
146 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
147 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
149 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Vrchovina SFK compares to Nový Jičín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.