Wed, 2019 April 24. @ 06:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Horky nad Jizerou

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Horky nad Jizerou


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.05 Horky nad Jizerou 4 : 2 ot Motorlet Praha 3.66 4.52 1.62
1 2018.08.15 Horky nad Jizerou 1 : 2 Dobrovice - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Horky nad Jizerou

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
2 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
4 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
6 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
7 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
12 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
13 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
14 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
17 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
18 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
19 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
20 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
22 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
27 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
28 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
29 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
31 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
34 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
36 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
42 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
45 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
46 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
47 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
48 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
50 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
53 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
55 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
57 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
58 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
59 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
60 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
62 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
63 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
64 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
65 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
67 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
68 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
69 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
70 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
72 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
75 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
76 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
79 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
82 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
83 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
84 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
85 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
86 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
87 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
88 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
89 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
92 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
93 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
94 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
95 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
96 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
100 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
102 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
103 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
105 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
107 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
108 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
111 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
113 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
115 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
116 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
120 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
123 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
124 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
128 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
130 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
131 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
135 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
141 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
143 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
2 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
5 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
6 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
7 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
10 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
12 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
17 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
18 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
35 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
38 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
48 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
50 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
59 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
62 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
65 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
75 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
80 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
88 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
94 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
106 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
107 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
108 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
112 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
118 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
122 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
123 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
127 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
138 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
146 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
2 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
3 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
5 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
6 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
8 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
10 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
11 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
12 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
13 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
15 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
17 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
19 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
20 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
21 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
22 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
23 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
24 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
25 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
26 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
27 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
28 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
29 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
32 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
33 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
34 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
37 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
39 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
40 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
42 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
43 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
44 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
45 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
46 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
48 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
49 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
50 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
53 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
57 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
58 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
60 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
62 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
63 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
66 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
67 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
68 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
71 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
74 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
76 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
77 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
80 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
81 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
82 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
83 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
84 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
86 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
87 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
88 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
89 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
90 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
91 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
92 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
94 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
95 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
97 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
98 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
99 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
100 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
101 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
102 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
103 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
105 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
106 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
107 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
110 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
116 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
117 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
118 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
121 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
125 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
129 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
130 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
133 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
134 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
136 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
137 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
138 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
143 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
145 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
147 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
148 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
149 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Horky nad Jizerou by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.