Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 02:34 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Lib

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Lib


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Lib 0 : 1 Brand 2.10 3.95 2.63


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Lib

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/1)
Second 100% (1/1)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
2 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
3 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
5 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
8 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
9 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
11 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
12 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
14 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
15 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
16 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
17 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
19 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
20 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
21 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
23 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
24 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
25 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
27 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
29 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
30 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
31 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
33 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
34 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
36 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
38 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
39 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
44 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
45 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
49 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
53 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
56 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
59 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
63 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
64 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
68 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
72 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
73 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
75 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
76 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
77 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
78 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
81 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
82 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
84 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
85 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
86 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
90 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
93 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
94 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
96 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
97 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
98 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
99 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
101 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
106 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
108 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
112 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
114 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
116 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
118 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
119 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
122 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
124 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
128 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
129 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
130 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
132 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
133 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
135 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
136 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
142 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
146 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
3 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
8 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
12 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
13 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
15 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
17 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
20 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
22 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
28 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
29 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
30 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
31 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
44 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
45 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
58 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
60 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
69 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
71 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
85 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
94 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
101 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
104 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
105 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
113 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
116 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
128 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
133 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
146 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
149 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
2 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
4 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
6 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
8 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
10 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
11 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
12 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
13 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
15 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
16 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
17 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
18 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
20 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
22 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
25 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
26 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
28 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
30 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
31 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
32 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
34 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
36 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
37 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
38 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
39 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
40 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
41 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
43 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
44 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
47 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
48 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
49 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
50 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
51 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
55 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
56 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
58 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
59 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
60 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
61 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
62 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
63 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
64 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
68 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
69 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
70 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
72 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
73 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
74 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
75 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
76 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
77 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
79 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
80 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
82 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
85 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
87 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
90 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
92 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
93 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
94 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
97 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
98 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
99 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
101 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
102 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
104 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
105 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
106 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
108 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
110 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
111 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
112 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
113 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
115 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
116 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
117 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
118 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
121 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
124 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
125 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
127 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
128 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
129 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
132 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
133 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
135 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
136 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
138 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
139 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
140 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
142 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
143 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
144 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
145 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
147 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
149 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Lib by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.