Sat, 2019 April 20. @ 04:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Brunt

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Brunt


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Old 3 : 4 Brunt 6.00 5.25 1.33
1 2018.08.15 Brunt 0 : 1 Dolní Benešov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Brunt

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
2 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
3 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
4 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
5 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
7 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
8 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
10 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
11 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
12 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
15 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
16 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
17 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
18 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
21 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
22 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
23 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
24 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
27 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
28 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
29 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
30 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
31 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
34 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
35 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
37 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
39 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
40 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
41 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
42 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
43 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
44 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
46 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
48 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
49 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
50 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
51 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
55 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
57 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
58 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
59 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
60 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
62 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
63 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
65 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
66 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
68 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
71 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
72 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
74 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
79 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
80 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
83 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
84 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
85 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
86 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
92 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
93 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
96 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
97 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
98 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
100 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
104 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
109 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
110 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
111 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
113 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
115 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
117 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
126 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
129 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
130 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
132 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
134 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
135 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
136 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
137 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
139 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
141 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
143 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
144 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
146 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
147 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
148 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
5 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
10 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
12 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
14 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
15 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
19 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
22 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
23 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
25 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
29 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
30 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
33 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
40 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
41 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
47 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
57 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
58 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
72 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
73 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
81 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
86 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
89 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
93 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
99 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
107 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
121 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
122 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
132 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
142 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
149 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
2 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
3 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
4 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
6 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
7 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
8 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
11 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
12 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
14 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
17 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
19 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
20 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
21 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
22 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
23 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
25 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
26 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
27 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
29 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
32 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
36 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
37 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
38 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
39 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
40 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
41 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
43 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
45 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
47 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
51 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
52 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
56 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
57 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
60 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
62 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
63 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
64 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
65 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
68 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
69 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
70 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
71 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
73 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
74 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
79 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
81 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
82 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
85 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
86 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
87 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
89 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
90 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
91 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
93 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
95 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
98 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
99 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
101 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
103 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
105 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
106 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
107 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
108 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
109 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
110 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
112 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
113 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
116 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
117 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
118 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
120 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
123 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
124 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
126 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
127 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
128 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
129 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
130 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
132 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
133 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
134 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
135 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
136 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
137 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
140 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
141 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
142 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
143 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
145 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
146 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
147 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
148 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Brunt by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.