Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 14:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Lan

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Lan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Lan 4 : 2 Bzenec Slovan 3.05 4.35 1.81
1 2018.08.15 Lan 0 : 2 ot Kroměříž - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Lan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
2 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
3 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
7 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
10 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
11 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
14 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
18 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
22 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
23 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
24 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
26 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
27 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
28 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
29 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
31 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
35 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
36 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
38 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
39 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
40 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
41 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
42 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
43 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
46 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
48 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
50 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
53 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
57 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
60 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
61 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
63 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
64 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
70 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
71 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
76 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
77 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
79 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
81 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
82 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
85 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
89 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
91 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
95 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
98 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
99 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
101 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
102 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
107 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
111 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
115 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
120 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
121 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
123 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
124 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
125 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
126 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
127 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
128 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
129 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
130 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
133 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
135 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
136 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
137 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
138 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
139 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
141 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
142 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
143 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
145 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
7 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
8 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
10 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
16 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
22 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
24 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
27 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
32 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
34 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
40 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
44 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
49 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
51 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
52 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
57 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
61 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
64 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
67 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
69 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
80 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
91 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
97 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
106 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
112 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
115 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
123 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
124 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
125 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
129 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
141 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
142 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
4 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
6 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
7 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
10 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
12 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
13 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
14 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
15 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
16 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
18 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
21 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
22 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
23 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
25 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
26 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
27 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
31 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
32 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
33 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
35 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
36 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
37 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
38 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
39 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
40 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
41 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
42 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
45 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
50 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
51 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
53 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
54 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
56 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
58 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
59 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
60 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
61 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
62 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
64 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
65 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
66 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
67 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
71 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
72 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
74 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
75 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
77 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
78 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
79 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
80 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
84 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
85 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
86 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
87 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
88 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
90 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
91 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
92 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
94 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
97 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
99 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
100 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
102 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
103 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
104 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
105 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
106 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
108 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
115 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
118 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
119 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
121 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
122 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
123 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
124 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
125 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
126 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
128 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
130 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
134 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
137 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
140 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
142 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
143 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
144 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
145 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
146 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
148 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
149 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Lan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.