Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 21:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Humpolec

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Humpolec


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.29 Humpolec 2 : 1 Ždírec n. Doubr. 2.45 4.30 2.13
1 2018.08.15 Polná Slavoj 6 : 1 Humpolec 1.57 4.36 4.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Humpolec

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 3.50
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
2 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
5 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
6 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
7 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
8 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
10 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
12 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
15 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
16 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
21 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
22 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
24 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
25 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
27 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
28 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
30 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
31 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
34 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
35 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
36 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
38 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
39 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
40 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
41 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
42 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
43 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
44 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
46 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
48 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
49 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
50 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
51 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
52 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
55 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
57 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
65 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
68 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
69 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
72 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
73 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
74 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
75 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
78 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
80 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
82 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
85 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
86 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
87 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
91 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
92 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
94 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
96 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
98 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
102 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
103 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
104 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
105 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
106 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
107 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
109 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
112 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
113 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
116 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
118 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
120 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
121 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
123 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
124 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
125 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
126 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
127 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
128 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
131 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
132 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
133 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
137 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
138 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
140 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
141 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
143 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
148 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
3 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
6 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
13 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
16 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
19 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
22 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
31 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
34 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
36 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
39 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
41 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
48 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
49 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
54 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
63 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
64 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
77 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
79 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
88 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
90 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
92 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
100 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
104 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
106 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
117 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
121 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
123 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
135 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
136 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
147 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
2 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
3 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
5 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
6 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
7 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
9 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
12 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
13 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
15 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
18 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
19 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
21 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
22 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
24 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
26 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
27 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
29 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
30 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
31 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
32 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
34 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
35 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
36 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
37 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
40 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
41 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
44 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
46 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
47 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
48 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
49 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
50 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
51 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
52 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
53 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
54 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
55 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
56 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
57 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
58 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
59 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
62 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
63 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
66 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
68 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
69 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
70 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
71 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
72 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
76 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
77 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
78 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
79 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
80 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
81 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
83 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
85 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
87 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
88 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
89 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
91 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
93 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
94 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
95 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
96 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
97 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
98 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
99 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
101 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
104 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
106 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
107 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
109 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
110 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
112 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
114 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
116 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
117 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
118 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
120 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
121 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
124 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
127 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
128 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
129 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
130 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
131 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
133 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
134 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
135 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
136 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
138 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
140 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
143 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
146 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
147 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
148 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
149 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Humpolec by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.