Wed, 2019 April 24. @ 06:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Brand

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Brand


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Lib 0 : 1 Brand 2.10 3.95 2.63
1 2018.08.22 Brand 1 : 4 Žižkov Viktoria 5.70 4.29 1.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Brand

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
2 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
4 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
5 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
6 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
7 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
9 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
10 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
11 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
15 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
18 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
19 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
20 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
22 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
23 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
26 Bohemians 1905 4 4 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 2 +4
27 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
29 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
33 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
35 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
36 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
39 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
40 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
43 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
44 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
45 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
50 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
51 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
52 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
55 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
56 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
57 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
61 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
62 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
63 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
64 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
65 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
66 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
67 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
68 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
70 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
71 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
74 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
78 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
80 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
87 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
88 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
90 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
91 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
92 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
95 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
96 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
97 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
98 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
99 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
100 Ostrava Baník 4 2 2 0 8:5 +3 0 1 3 =2
101 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
102 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
106 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
108 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
109 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
112 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
113 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
115 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
116 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
117 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
118 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
119 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
121 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
126 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
127 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
129 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
132 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
133 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
135 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
136 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
137 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
138 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
141 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
143 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
146 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
148 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
149 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
2 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
3 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
4 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
18 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
19 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
22 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
23 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
24 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
32 Ostrava Baník 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
39 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
42 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
50 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
52 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
61 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
69 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
83 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
84 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
91 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
95 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
108 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
110 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
112 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
125 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
127 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
128 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
132 Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
133 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
137 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
144 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
2 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
3 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
4 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
5 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
6 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
7 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
8 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
9 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
10 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
12 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
14 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
15 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
16 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
17 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
19 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
21 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
22 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
23 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
24 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
26 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
28 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
30 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
31 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
32 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
33 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
34 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
35 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
38 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
39 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
41 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
42 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
43 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
46 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
48 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
50 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
51 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
52 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
53 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
56 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
57 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
58 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
60 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
61 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
63 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
64 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
67 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
68 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
69 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
70 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
71 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
72 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
73 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
74 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
75 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
78 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
79 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
80 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
81 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
82 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
86 Sparta Praha 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
87 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
88 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
89 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
90 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
92 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
94 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
96 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
98 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
99 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
101 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
102 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
103 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
105 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
107 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
108 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
109 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
111 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
112 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
113 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
114 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
115 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
116 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
117 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
120 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
121 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
125 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
126 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
127 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
129 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
130 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
133 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
134 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
135 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
136 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
137 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
138 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
140 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
142 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
143 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
144 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
145 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
146 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
147 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
148 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Brand by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.