Wed, 2018 November 14. @ 20:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Brand

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Brand


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Lib 0 : 1 Brand 2.10 3.95 2.63
1 2018.08.22 Brand 1 : 4 Žižkov Viktoria 5.70 4.29 1.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Brand

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
2 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
3 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
4 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
6 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
7 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
8 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
9 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
10 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
11 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
15 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
16 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
17 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
19 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
24 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
29 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
31 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
34 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
36 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
37 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
38 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
40 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
41 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
43 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
45 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
46 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
47 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
49 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
50 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
52 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
53 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
54 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
55 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
58 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
61 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
62 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
63 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
65 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
66 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
70 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
71 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
72 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
73 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
74 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
76 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
77 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
78 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
79 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
83 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
84 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
86 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
89 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
94 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
95 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
98 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
99 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
100 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
102 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
104 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
106 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
110 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
112 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
113 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
114 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
117 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
118 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
120 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
121 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
122 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
129 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
134 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
135 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
136 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
140 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
143 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
145 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
146 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
147 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
5 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
13 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
26 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
27 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
28 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
36 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
39 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
42 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
48 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
56 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
64 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
66 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
67 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
69 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
80 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
87 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
94 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
95 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
96 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
111 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
126 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
128 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
135 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
143 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
145 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
149 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
5 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
6 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
8 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
9 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
11 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
13 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
14 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
15 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
17 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
18 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
19 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
21 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
22 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
26 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
28 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
29 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
30 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
32 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
33 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
34 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
35 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
36 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
38 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
40 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
41 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
42 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
44 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
45 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
46 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
47 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
48 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
49 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
50 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
51 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
52 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
55 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
56 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
57 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
59 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
60 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
64 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
65 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
66 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
67 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
69 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
70 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
71 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
72 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
73 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
74 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
75 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
76 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
78 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
80 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
81 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
82 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
85 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
87 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
89 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
91 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
93 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
94 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
95 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
98 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
100 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
101 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
102 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
104 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
106 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
107 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
108 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
110 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
111 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
112 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
114 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
115 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
116 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
117 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
118 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
119 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
122 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
123 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
124 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
125 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
126 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
127 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
128 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
130 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
131 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
133 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
135 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
136 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
137 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
138 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
139 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
140 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
143 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
144 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
145 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
147 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
148 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
149 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Brand by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.