Tue, 2018 November 13. @ 04:39 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Sparta Praha

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Sparta Praha


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.10.02 Polná Slavoj 1 : 4 Sparta Praha 30.00 12.70 1.02
1/8  2018.11.28 Opava - : - Sparta Praha - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -20
Prediction Home Lose

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Sparta Praha

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 4.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
3 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
4 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
6 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
7 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
8 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
9 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
10 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
12 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
14 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
18 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
19 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
22 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
26 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
27 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
29 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
30 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
31 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
32 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
33 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
34 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
36 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
42 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
46 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
52 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
55 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
56 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
58 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
59 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
60 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
62 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
63 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
72 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
74 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
77 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
78 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
80 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Chrudim AFK 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
85 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
93 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
94 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
98 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
102 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
106 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
107 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
108 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
110 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
111 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
112 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
113 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
114 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
115 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
119 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
120 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
122 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
123 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
125 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
126 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
128 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
130 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
132 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
135 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
137 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
138 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
140 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
141 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
144 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
145 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
146 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
147 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
148 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
149 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
4 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
5 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
12 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
17 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
18 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
27 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
33 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
42 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
45 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
48 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
51 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Dukla Praha FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
59 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
61 Liberec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
65 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
68 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
70 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
78 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
92 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
93 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
117 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
119 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
121 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
129 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
146 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
2 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
3 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
4 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Teplice 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
8 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
12 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
15 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
16 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
17 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
18 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
19 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
20 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
21 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
23 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
26 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
27 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
28 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
30 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
31 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
33 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
35 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovácko 1. FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
39 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
41 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
42 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
43 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
45 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
50 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
54 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
55 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
57 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
58 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
59 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
60 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
61 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
64 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
66 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
68 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
69 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
70 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
73 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
76 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
77 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
78 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
79 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
80 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
81 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
85 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
88 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
90 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
91 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
92 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Chrudim AFK 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +2
95 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
97 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
99 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
100 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
101 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
103 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
104 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
108 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Zlín 2 2 0 0 14:3 +11 0 0 2 +2
111 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
115 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
116 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
118 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
120 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
121 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
123 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
126 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
127 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
130 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
138 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
139 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
141 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
143 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
145 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
147 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
149 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Sparta Praha by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.