Fri, 2019 January 18. @ 15:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Hlučín

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hlučín


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Bohum 2 : 0 Hlučín - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Hlučín

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
2 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
3 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
5 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
6 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
8 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
10 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
11 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
12 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
13 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
14 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
15 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
16 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
17 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
18 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
19 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
21 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
22 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
23 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
24 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
26 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
27 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
28 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
29 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
33 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
34 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
36 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
38 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
39 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
40 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
41 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
46 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
49 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
51 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
53 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
57 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
59 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
62 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
63 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
67 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
69 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
70 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
73 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
74 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
75 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
77 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
78 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
79 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
84 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
85 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
87 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
90 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
92 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
93 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
94 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
97 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
100 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
101 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
106 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
107 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
108 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
110 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
111 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
113 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
115 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
116 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
117 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
118 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
120 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
122 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
123 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
126 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
127 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
129 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
131 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
133 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
135 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
136 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
137 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
138 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
139 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
141 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
143 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
144 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
146 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
148 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
149 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
4 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
5 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
8 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
9 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
12 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
18 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
19 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
23 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
24 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
25 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
35 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
39 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
47 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
56 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
59 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
68 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
71 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
73 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
76 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
85 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
89 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
101 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
104 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
107 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
112 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
116 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
125 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
132 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
141 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
143 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
144 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
2 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
4 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
5 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
6 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
8 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
9 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
10 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
11 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
12 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
14 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
16 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
17 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
18 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
20 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
21 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
22 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
23 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
24 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
25 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
26 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
27 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
28 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
30 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
31 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
32 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
34 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
35 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
36 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
37 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
38 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
39 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
40 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
42 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
44 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
45 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
46 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
47 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
50 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
52 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
53 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
54 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
56 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
59 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
60 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
62 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
63 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
64 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
66 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
67 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
68 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
69 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
71 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
72 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
74 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
75 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
76 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
78 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
84 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
85 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
86 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
87 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
88 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
89 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
90 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
91 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
92 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
93 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
95 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
96 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
99 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
100 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
103 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
104 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
105 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
106 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
107 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
108 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
109 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
111 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
112 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
113 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
114 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
115 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
116 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
119 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
120 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
123 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
124 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
125 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
126 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
127 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
129 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
130 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
131 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
132 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
133 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
134 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
135 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
137 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
141 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
143 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
146 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
149 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Hlučín by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.