Sun, 2019 January 20. @ 22:24 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Prostějov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Prostějov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.15 Líšeň SK 3 : 2 ot Prostějov 3.47 4.24 1.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Prostějov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 6.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/5)
Second 0% (0/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
3 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
4 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
5 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
6 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
7 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
8 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
9 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
10 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
11 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
12 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
14 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
15 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
17 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
18 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
20 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
22 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
23 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
24 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
25 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
27 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
29 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
30 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
31 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
34 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
35 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
38 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
39 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
40 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
41 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
44 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
45 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
46 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
51 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
53 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
57 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
58 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
59 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
60 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
63 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
65 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
70 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
72 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
75 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
77 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
82 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
83 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
84 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
85 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
89 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
90 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
91 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
93 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
95 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
97 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
100 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
104 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
108 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
109 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
113 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
114 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
115 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
117 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
119 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
123 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
124 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
126 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
128 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
129 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
130 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
131 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
132 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
133 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
134 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
136 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
137 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
139 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
141 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
144 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
145 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
146 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
147 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
148 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
3 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
4 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
7 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
13 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
17 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
21 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
22 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
23 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
28 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
38 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
39 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
41 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
55 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
62 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
69 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
71 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
72 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
74 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
76 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
81 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
88 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
89 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
103 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
104 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
110 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
111 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
114 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
124 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
130 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
136 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
142 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
146 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
2 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
3 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
4 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
5 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
7 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
8 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
9 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
11 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
12 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
13 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
14 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
15 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
16 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
17 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
18 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
20 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
21 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
22 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
23 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
24 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
25 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
26 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
27 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
28 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
29 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
33 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
34 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
36 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
37 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
38 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
39 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
40 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
41 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
42 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
46 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
48 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
49 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
50 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
51 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
52 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
53 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
54 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
55 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
60 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
61 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
62 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
63 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
64 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
65 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
67 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
69 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
70 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
71 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
74 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
76 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
77 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
80 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
81 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
82 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
83 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
84 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
85 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
88 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
89 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
90 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
94 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
95 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
97 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
100 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
102 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
103 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
104 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
105 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
106 Sparta Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
108 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
109 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
110 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
111 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
113 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
114 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
115 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
117 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
118 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
121 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
122 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
123 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
124 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
125 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
126 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
127 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
128 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
129 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
130 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
131 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
132 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
133 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
134 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
136 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
137 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
139 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
140 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
142 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
144 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
146 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
147 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
148 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
149 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Prostějov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.