Fri, 2019 April 26. @ 14:18 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Hranice SK

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Hranice SK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.07.28 Hranice SK 5 : 4 ot 3.55 4.33 1.67
1 2018.08.15 Hranice SK 4 : 2 ot Bohum - - -
2 2018.08.29 Polná Slavoj 2 : 1 Hranice SK 1.78 3.58 3.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -21
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Hranice SK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 0% (0/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (1/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 3.33
Goals received/game 3.67
Goals/game 7.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 0% (0/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Lost 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (3/18)
Second 33.33% (6/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
4 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
5 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
6 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
7 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
8 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
9 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
12 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
13 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
14 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
16 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
17 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
18 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
19 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
23 Olomouc 3 2 0 1 9:2 +7 0 1 2 -1
24 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
25 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
26 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
27 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
28 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
29 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
30 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
31 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
32 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
34 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
35 Bohemians 1905 5 4 0 1 7:2 +5 0 3 2 -1
36 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
37 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
38 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
42 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
46 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
49 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Slavia Praha 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
52 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
54 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
57 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
59 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
60 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
61 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
62 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
64 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
65 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
68 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
69 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
70 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
71 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
72 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Liberec 4 3 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
74 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
78 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
79 Opava 3 2 0 1 6:1 +5 0 2 1 -1
80 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Karviná FC 4 3 0 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
82 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
85 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
86 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
87 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
92 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
93 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
95 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
97 Teplice 4 3 1 0 13:4 +9 0 0 4 =1
98 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
102 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
105 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
106 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
107 Ostrava Baník 5 3 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 3 +1
108 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
109 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
110 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
112 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
113 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
115 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
116 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
117 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
118 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
121 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
122 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
124 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
125 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
128 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
132 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
134 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
135 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
136 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
137 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
139 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
142 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
145 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
146 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
148 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
149 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
4 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
5 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
6 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Teplice 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
8 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
12 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
13 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
16 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Opava 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
18 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
28 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
33 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
34 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
41 Ostrava Baník 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
42 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
43 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
49 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
52 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
59 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
61 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
66 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
71 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
77 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
79 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
84 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
93 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
94 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
107 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
109 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
118 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
120 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
136 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
140 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Slavia Praha 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 1 3 +4
143 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
3 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
4 Bohemians 1905 3 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
5 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
6 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
7 Teplice 3 3 0 0 14:2 +12 0 0 3 +3
8 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
9 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
10 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
11 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
12 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
13 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
14 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
15 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
16 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
17 Opava 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
19 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
20 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
21 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
23 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
24 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
25 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
27 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
28 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
29 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
30 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
31 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
33 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
38 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
39 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
40 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
41 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
42 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
43 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
44 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
45 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
48 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
49 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
50 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
51 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
52 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
55 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
56 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
57 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
58 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
59 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
60 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
61 Liberec 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
62 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
64 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
66 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
67 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
68 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
70 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
71 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
73 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
74 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
77 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
79 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
80 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
81 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
82 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
83 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
84 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
85 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
86 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
87 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
88 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
89 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
90 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
92 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
93 Karviná FC 2 1 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
94 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
96 Sparta Praha 4 2 1 0 8:6 +2 0 1 3 -1
97 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
98 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
99 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
100 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
102 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
104 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
107 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
108 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
109 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
110 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
111 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
112 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
113 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
115 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
117 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
118 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Olomouc 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
121 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
122 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
123 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
124 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
125 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
126 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
127 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
129 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
130 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
131 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
134 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
135 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
136 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
137 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
138 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
139 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
140 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
141 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
143 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
144 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
146 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
147 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
148 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Hranice SK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.