Tue, 2018 November 20. @ 20:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hořovicko FC vs. Trutnov

Compare with

Pohár 2018/2019


Hořovicko FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Tachov 5 : 0 Hořovicko FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Trutnov


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.08.04 Slati 2 : 1 Trutnov - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hořovicko FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 100% (1/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 5.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

Trutnov

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/1)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (3/3)
Second 0% (0/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ji 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
2 Vodňany 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
3 Písek 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Brno 3 2 0 1 4:1 +3 0 3 0 -1
5 Tasovice Sokol 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 0 1 2 -1
6 Dvory 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Brand 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
8 Slavičín 4 1 2 1 9:14 -5 0 1 3 -1
9 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
10 Žižkov Viktoria 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
11 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
12 Český Brod 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
14 Tachov 2 1 0 1 5:1 +4 0 1 1 -1
15 Třinec 3 2 0 1 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
16 Vysok 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
18 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
20 Bohemians 1905 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 2 +3
21 Otrokovice 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Kladno SK 3 2 0 1 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
23 P 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
24 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
25 Hostou 3 2 0 1 8:10 -2 0 0 3 -1
26 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 0 1 =1
28 Dolní Benešov 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
29 Lib 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Libiš 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 Blansko 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
32 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 1 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
33 Vrchovina SFK 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Chomutov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Sedl 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Hulín 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
37 Dob 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Zlín 3 2 0 1 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
39 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
40 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
41 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
42 Šumperk 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Frýdek-Místek VP 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
44 Litom 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
45 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
46 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Líšeň SK 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 0 0 3 -1
49 Zápy Sokol 2 1 0 1 6:5 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Dobrovice 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
51 Ostrov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
52 Náchod 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
53 P 2 1 0 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
54 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
55 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
56 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Lan 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
58 Polná Slavoj 4 3 0 1 24:6 +18 0 0 4 -1
59 Domažlice Jiskra 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 =1
60 Liberec 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
61 M 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Most 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
63 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Hranice SK 3 0 2 1 10:11 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 Bohum 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 =1
66 Příbram 3 2 0 1 9:4 +5 0 0 3 -1
67 Beroun Union 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Karviná FC 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 +3
69 Vsetín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
70 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
72 Star 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
73 Chrudim AFK 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -1
74 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 =1
75 Opava 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
76 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Neratovice 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
80 Ústí n. Orlicí 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Velvary 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
83 Old 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Souš Siad 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 B 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Brozany 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Lokomotiva Vltavín 3 2 0 1 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
89 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
90 Rakovník 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
91 Ben 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
92 Uničov 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Str 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3
95 Jind 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Havířov 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 1 11:3 +8 0 1 2 -1
99 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
100 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Jihlava 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
102 Zbuzany 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 =1
104 Trutnov 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Olympia Hradec Králové 3 2 0 1 3:6 -3 0 1 2 -1
107 Vyškov 3 1 1 1 9:9 0 0 0 3 -1
108 Rokycany 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Admira Praha FK 3 2 0 1 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -1
110 Ostr 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 0 2 =1
112 Brunt 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
113 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 Čáslav 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Převýšov 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Pardubice Tesla 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
117 He 1 0 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
118 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 2 -1
119 Pet 3 2 0 1 8:8 0 0 0 3 -1
120 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
121 Humpolec 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -1
122 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 0 0 2 =1
123 P 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
124 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Vlašim 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 2 -1
126 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
128 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
129 Bystrc 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
130 Sob 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
131 České Budějovice 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
132 Velk 1 0 0 1 0:15 -15 0 0 1 -1
133 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
135 Mariánské Lázně 2 1 0 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
136 Kroměříž 2 0 1 1 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -1
137 J 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 1 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 Nov 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
140 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Sokolov Baník 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
142 Dukla Praha FK 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
143 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Hodon 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Klatovy 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 1 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Hlučín 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
148 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Jablonec 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vodňany 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Brno 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Tasovice Sokol 2 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
4 Slavičín 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
5 Rako Rakovn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
6 Beroun Union 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Vsetín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Star 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Opava 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Motorlet Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Mariánské Lázně 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Vyšehrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Líšeň SK 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
16 Dobrovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Ostrov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 Vítkovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Ole 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
20 Horky nad Jizerou 2 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
21 Převýšov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Sezimovo Ústí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Pet 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
25 Libiš 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Slovácko 1. FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Vrchovina SFK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hulín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Dob 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Jind 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
31 Havířov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Ústí n. Labem 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Kozlovice FK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Ostrava Baník 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Český Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Tachov 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
37 Kolín Mogul 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Bzenec Slovan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Nymburk Polaban 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Neratovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Rýmařov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Old 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
44 Dukla Praha FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Klatovy 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Polná Slavoj 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 -1
49 Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Hranice SK 2 0 2 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 =2
52 Bohum 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 P 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
54 Vlašim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Varnsdorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Fr 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
57 České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Dvůr Králové 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Šumperk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Ždírec n. Doubr. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Meteor Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Vyškov 2 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Rokycany 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Brunt 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Otrokovice 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hostou 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 -1
70 Dolní Benešov 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Pěnčín-Turnov 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Lokomotiva Vltavín 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Uničov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Str 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ji 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Písek 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Dvory 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Brand 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Žižkov Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Karviná FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
82 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Chrudim AFK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Slati 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
85 Živanice Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Kroměříž 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 J 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Zápy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Náchod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 P 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Králův Dvůr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Čáslav 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Pardubice Tesla 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 He 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
97 Prostějov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Humpolec 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Lib 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Blansko 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Chomutov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sedl 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Zlín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Velké Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Rosice Slovan 3 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 -1
106 Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Zbuzany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Velk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Nový Jičín 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Třinec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Vysok 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
113 Hořovicko FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Velvary 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Souš Siad 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Sokolov Baník 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Valašské Meziříčí 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Hodon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Hlučín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Lan 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
122 Lan 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Domažlice Jiskra 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
124 Most 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Kratonohy Sokol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Příbram 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
127 Žďár n. Sázavou 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 Aritma Praha 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Bystrc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Sob 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Nov 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Litom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 Slavia Praha 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
136 Olympia Hradec Králové 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Admira Praha FK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Ostr 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Bohemians 1905 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Kladno SK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 P 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Dětmarovice 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Luha 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
145 B 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Brozany 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Rakovník 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Ben 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Teplice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vodňany 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
2 Brno 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
3 Tasovice Sokol 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 0 +1
4 Slavičín 1 0 1 0 14:1 +13 0 0 1 =1
5 Rako Rakovn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
6 Beroun Union 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
7 Vsetín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Benešov 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
9 Star 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
10 Opava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
11 Motorlet Praha 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
12 Mariánské Lázně 1 1 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 +1
13 Vyšehrad 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Nov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
15 Líšeň SK 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
16 Dobrovice 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Ostrov 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
18 Vítkovice 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 =1
19 Ole 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
20 Horky nad Jizerou 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
21 Převýšov 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Sezimovo Ústí 3 1 1 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -1
23 Pet 2 2 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 2 +2
24 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 1 +1
25 Libiš 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
26 Slovácko 1. FC 3 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 1 2 -1
27 Vrchovina SFK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
28 Hulín 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Dob 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Jind 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
31 Havířov 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
32 Ústí n. Labem 3 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Kozlovice FK 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Ostrava Baník 3 2 1 0 7:3 +4 0 1 2 =1
35 Český Brod 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
36 Tachov 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Kolín Mogul 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Bzenec Slovan 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Nymburk Polaban 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
40 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Neratovice 1 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 1 +1
42 Rýmařov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Old 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
44 Dukla Praha FK 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 0 +2
45 Klatovy 1 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 1 +1
46 1 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 =1
47 Jablonec 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
48 Polná Slavoj 1 1 0 0 21:0 +21 0 0 1 +1
49 Liberec 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
50 M 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Hranice SK 1 0 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 1 -1
52 Bohum 1 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 =1
53 P 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
54 Vlašim 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
55 Varnsdorf 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
56 Fr 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
57 České Budějovice 3 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 1 -1
58 Dvůr Králové 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
59 Šumperk 1 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 1 =1
60 Ždírec n. Doubr. 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 Velk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
62 Meteor Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Vyškov 1 1 0 0 12:1 +11 0 0 1 +1
64 Rokycany 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
65 Znojmo 2 1 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 =1
66 Brunt 1 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Otrokovice 1 1 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 1 +1
68 Hradec Králové 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
69 Hostou 1 1 0 0 11:1 +10 0 0 1 +1
70 Dolní Benešov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
71 Pěnčín-Turnov 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
72 Lokomotiva Vltavín 2 2 0 0 10:3 +7 0 0 2 +2
73 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
74 Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 Str 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
76 Ji 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
77 Písek 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
78 Dvory 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Brand 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
80 Žižkov Viktoria 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Karviná FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
82 Radotínský SK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Chrudim AFK 3 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 3 -1
84 Slati 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
85 Živanice Sokol 1 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 =1
86 Kroměříž 1 0 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 =1
87 J 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
88 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Velk 0 0 0 0 15:0 +15 0 0 0 -0
90 Zápy Sokol 1 1 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 1 +1
91 Náchod 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
92 P 0 0 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 0 -0
93 Králův Dvůr 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Čáslav 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
95 Pardubice Tesla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
96 He 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
97 Prostějov 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
98 Humpolec 1 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 1 -1
99 Lib 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
100 Blansko 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
101 Chomutov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Sedl 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Zlín 3 2 0 0 15:5 +10 0 0 3 -1
104 Velké Meziříčí 1 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 =1
105 Rosice Slovan 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
106 Jihlava 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
107 Zbuzany 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
108 Velk 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
109 Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 0 -0
110 Třinec 3 2 0 0 5:7 -2 0 1 2 -1
111 Vysok 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
112 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
113 Hořovicko FC 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 Ústí n. Orlicí 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Velvary 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Souš Siad 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
117 Sokolov Baník 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
118 Valašské Meziříčí 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
119 Hodon 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
120 Hlučín 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
121 Lan 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
122 Lan 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
123 Domažlice Jiskra 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
124 Most 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
125 Kratonohy Sokol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Příbram 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
127 Žďár n. Sázavou 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
128 Aritma Praha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
129 Bystrc 1 0 0 0 0:8 -8 0 0 1 -1
130 Sob 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
131 Nov 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Havlíčkův Brod 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Frýdek-Místek VP 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
134 Litom 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
135 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
136 Olympia Hradec Králové 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
137 Admira Praha FK 1 1 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 1 +1
138 Ostr 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 0 +1
139 Trutnov 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
141 Kladno SK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 P 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Dětmarovice 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
144 Luha 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
145 B 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
146 Brozany 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
147 Rakovník 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
148 Ben 1 1 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 1 +1
149 Teplice 3 3 0 0 11:2 +9 0 0 3 +3

Here you can check how Hořovicko FC compares to Trutnov by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Pohár. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.