Fri, 2019 April 19. @ 04:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Zadarkomerc

HR Nogometni Cup 2018/2019 |



Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.09.25 Vukovar'91 3 : 5 ot Zadarkomerc 4.94 3.86 1.57
1/8 2018.10.30 Zadarkomerc 1 : 3 Lokomotiva Zagreb 11.00 5.60 1.21
  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)
Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)
  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)
  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Number of goals in halves
First 66.67% (8/12)
Second 16.67% (2/12)
  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 0 1 2 -1
2 Granicar Zupanja 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Krk NK 3 2 0 1 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
4 Slaven Belupo 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 0 3 0 -1
5 Koprivnica NK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
6 Libertas NK 1 0 0 1 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
7 Sava Strmec 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
8 Nehaj Sejn 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 =1
9 Rovinj 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Primorac Biograd 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
11 Slavija Pleternica 2 1 0 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Pitoma 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
13 Dinamo Zagreb 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
14 Cakovec 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
15 Dubrovnik 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
16 HNK Zagreb 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
17 Segesta Sisak 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 Split NK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Istra 1961 Pula 2 1 0 1 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
20 Zelina 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Kurilovec 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Zadarkomerc 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
23 Rudar Labin 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
24 Nedeli 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
25 Cibalia Vinkovci 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
26 Hrvatski Dragolojvac 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
27 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 3 2 0 1 8:5 +3 0 0 3 -1
28 Bjelovar NK 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Zagora 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
30 Sloga Mravince 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 HNK Osijek 3 3 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 3 +3
32 Karlovac NK 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
33 Vi 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 HNK Rijeka 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
35 Sloga Nova Gradiška 2 1 0 1 6:6 0 0 0 2 -1
36 Croatia Slavonski Brod 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 1 2 -1
37 Zagorec 2 1 0 1 9:3 +6 0 0 2 -1
38 Suhopolje 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Vrap 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 INKER Zaprešič 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 3 +3
41 Križevci NK 2 1 0 1 2:9 -7 0 1 1 -1
42 Bednja 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Varteks Varazdin 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
44 Vukovar'91 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Bijelo Brdo BSK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 HNK Sibenik 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 0 2 =2
47 Lokomotiva Zagreb 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
48 Jadran Luka Plo 3 2 0 1 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiva Zagreb 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Istra 1961 Pula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Kurilovec 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Križevci NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Dubrovnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Sloga Nova Gradiška 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
8 Rovinj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Bjelovar NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Sloga Mravince 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Granicar Zupanja 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Zadarkomerc 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
13 Nedeli 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
14 Vukovar'91 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
15 HNK Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Split NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Zagorec 2 1 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 -1
18 Vrap 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
19 Slavija Pleternica 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
20 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
21 Vi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Koprivnica NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Cibalia Vinkovci 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
25 HNK Sibenik 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
26 Jadran Luka Plo 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
27 Zelina 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
28 INKER Zaprešič 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
29 Bednja 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
30 Cakovec 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
31 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Croatia Slavonski Brod 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
33 Nehaj Sejn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
34 Sava Strmec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Zagora 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Krk NK 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Rudar Labin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Varteks Varazdin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
40 Bijelo Brdo BSK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Segesta Sisak 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Suhopolje 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Primorac Biograd 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Pitoma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Karlovac NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Slaven Belupo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Libertas NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Hrvatski Dragolojvac 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lokomotiva Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
2 Istra 1961 Pula 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
3 Kurilovec 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Križevci NK 0 0 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 0 -0
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
6 Dubrovnik 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
7 Sloga Nova Gradiška 1 1 0 0 8:2 +6 0 0 1 +1
8 Rovinj 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
9 Bjelovar NK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
10 Sloga Mravince 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
11 Granicar Zupanja 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Zadarkomerc 1 0 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 1 =1
13 Nedeli 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
14 Vukovar'91 1 0 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 =1
15 HNK Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Split NK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Zagorec 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
18 Vrap 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Slavija Pleternica 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
20 HNK Osijek 2 2 0 0 9:1 +8 0 0 2 +2
21 Vi 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
22 Koprivnica NK 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
23 Cibalia Vinkovci 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Vinogradar Lokošin Dol 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 -1
25 HNK Sibenik 1 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 =1
26 Jadran Luka Plo 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
27 Zelina 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
28 INKER Zaprešič 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Bednja 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
30 Cakovec 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
31 HNK Rijeka 3 3 0 0 13:2 +11 0 0 3 +3
32 Croatia Slavonski Brod 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Nehaj Sejn 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
34 Sava Strmec 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
35 Zagora 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Hajduk Split 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Krk NK 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 1 +1
38 Rudar Labin 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
39 Varteks Varazdin 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
40 Bijelo Brdo BSK 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
41 Segesta Sisak 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Suhopolje 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0
43 Primorac Biograd 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
44 Pitoma 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
45 Karlovac NK 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
46 Slaven Belupo 3 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 -1
47 Libertas NK 1 0 0 0 0:9 -9 0 0 1 -1
48 Hrvatski Dragolojvac 0 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 0 -0

This page contains Zadarkomerc's team stats from HR Nogometni Cup 2018/2019. You can check Zadarkomerc's position in the standings, all the played and upcoming games for this team, team's form, form graph and many more important stats.