Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 12:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belarus Premier League 2019

Next matches

Home Away 1 X 2 H2H
Today @ 15:00
Slutsk Torpedo Zhodzina 3.37 3.23 2.03
Today @ 17:00
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna Dněpr Mogilev 2.46 3.16 2.68
Today @ 19:45
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk Vitsebsk FK 1.25 5.17 9.42
Tomorrow @ 13:00
Zorka-BDU Minsk Isloch Minsk 4.22 4.36 1.58
Tomorrow @ 16:00
Gomel FC Dynamo Minsk 3.47 3.63 1.86
Wed, 2019 September 25. @ 15:30
Slavia Mozyr Vitsebsk FK 2.50 3.10 2.60
Wed, 2019 September 25. @ 17:45
Horodeya Minsk reg. Shakhtsyor Salihorsk - - -
Wed, 2019 September 25. @ 19:45
Dynamo Brest BATE Borisov - - -
Fri, 2019 September 27. @ 17:45
Minsk FK Zorka-BDU Minsk - - -
Fri, 2019 September 27. @ 19:45
Dněpr Mogilev Slutsk - - -

Latest results

All results
Home Score Away 1 X 2
Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 18:45
Horodeya Minsk reg. 1 : 3 Dynamo Brest 6.80 4.24 1.39
Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 17:00
Minsk FK 1 : 0 Slavia Mozyr 2.40 3.22 2.69
Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 15:00
Tarpeda 0 : 3 BATE Borisov - - -
Mon, 2019 September 16. @ 18:30
Vitsebsk FK 1 : 2 Gomel FC 2.26 3.14 3.02
Sun, 2019 September 15. @ 18:00
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 1 Slutsk 1.52 3.99 5.05
Sun, 2019 September 15. @ 16:00
Isloch Minsk 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.02 3.50 1.75
Sun, 2019 September 15. @ 14:00
Slavia Mozyr 2 : 2 Zorka-BDU Minsk 1.82 3.52 3.64
Sat, 2019 September 14. @ 19:45
BATE Borisov 2 : 1 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.35 4.52 6.97
Sat, 2019 September 14. @ 17:30
Dynamo Brest 3 : 0 Minsk FK 1.32 5.20 6.35
Sat, 2019 September 14. @ 15:00
Torpedo Zhodzina 1 : 0 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1.75 3.32 4.30
Fri, 2019 September 13. @ 19:00
Dněpr Mogilev 3 : 0 Tarpeda - - -
Sun, 2019 September 01. @ 18:45
Minsk FK 3 : 2 BATE Borisov 5.94 4.11 1.45
Sun, 2019 September 01. @ 16:45
Zorka-BDU Minsk 1 : 2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 10.95 5.71 1.19
Sun, 2019 September 01. @ 15:00
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 0 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 3.29 3.36 2.00
Sat, 2019 August 31. @ 17:45
Gomel FC 2 : 2 Isloch Minsk 2.91 3.38 2.14

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 21 17 3 1 54:15 +39 54 7 14 +6
2 BATE Borisov 20 16 1 3 43:11 +32 49 8 12 +2
3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 19 15 1 3 39:13 +26 46 9 10 +7
4 Dynamo Minsk 20 13 1 6 32:21 +11 40 8 12 +3
5 Torpedo Zhodzina 21 10 5 6 29:23 +6 35 12 9 +2
6 Isloch Minsk 21 10 4 7 29:24 +5 34 10 11 -1
7 Horodeya Minsk reg. 21 8 6 7 22:23 -1 30 12 9 -2
8 Slutsk 21 7 5 9 21:34 -13 26 10 11 -1
9 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Minsk FK 22 5 8 9 27:34 -7 23 11 11 +1
11 Slavia Mozyr 20 6 5 9 23:29 -6 23 10 10 -1
12 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 21 6 5 10 20:31 -11 23 12 9 -2
13 Vitsebsk FK 20 5 6 9 18:26 -8 21 10 10 -2
14 Gomel FC 21 4 6 11 33:39 -6 18 6 15 +1
15 Zorka-BDU Minsk 21 3 7 11 29:54 -25 16 5 16 =1
16 Dněpr Mogilev 20 4 4 12 20:30 -10 16 10 10 +1
17 Tarpeda 21 1 3 17 4:36 -32 6 12 9 -10
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 BATE Borisov 11 10 0 1 27:5 +22 30 4 7 +9
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 10 8 1 1 24:8 +16 25 4 6 +3
3 Isloch Minsk 11 8 1 2 17:5 +12 25 6 5 -2
4 Dynamo Brest 10 8 1 1 35:8 +27 25 1 9 +3
5 Dynamo Minsk 11 8 0 3 21:11 +10 24 4 7 +3
6 Minsk FK 11 5 4 2 15:13 +2 19 5 6 +3
7 Torpedo Zhodzina 11 5 4 2 13:9 +4 19 9 2 +1
8 Horodeya Minsk reg. 10 5 2 3 12:12 0 17 5 5 -1
9 Slutsk 10 4 2 4 11:20 -9 14 3 7 +1
10 Vitsebsk FK 11 3 4 4 12:13 -1 13 6 5 -1
11 Slavia Mozyr 9 3 2 4 14:15 -1 11 4 5 =1
12 Dněpr Mogilev 10 3 2 5 12:13 -1 11 5 5 +2
13 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 10 1 4 5 4:11 -7 7 8 2 -1
14 Zorka-BDU Minsk 10 1 4 5 11:19 -8 7 4 6 -1
15 Gomel FC 10 1 3 6 15:19 -4 6 3 7 =1
16 Tarpeda 10 1 1 8 2:17 -15 4 5 5 -5
17 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dynamo Brest 11 9 2 0 19:7 +12 29 6 5 +4
2 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 9 7 0 2 15:5 +10 21 5 4 +4
3 BATE Borisov 9 6 1 2 16:6 +10 19 4 5 +1
4 Dynamo Minsk 9 5 1 3 11:10 +1 16 4 5 +1
5 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 11 5 1 5 16:20 -4 16 4 7 -1
6 Torpedo Zhodzina 10 5 1 4 16:14 +2 16 3 7 +1
7 Horodeya Minsk reg. 11 3 4 4 10:11 -1 13 7 4 -1
8 Slutsk 11 3 3 5 10:14 -4 12 7 4 -1
9 Slavia Mozyr 11 3 3 5 9:14 -5 12 6 5 -2
10 Gomel FC 11 3 3 5 18:20 -2 12 3 8 +1
11 Isloch Minsk 10 2 3 5 12:19 -7 9 4 6 =2
12 Zorka-BDU Minsk 11 2 3 6 18:35 -17 9 1 10 =1
13 Vitsebsk FK 9 2 2 5 6:13 -7 8 4 5 -1
14 Dněpr Mogilev 10 1 2 7 8:17 -9 5 5 5 -5
15 Minsk FK 11 0 4 7 12:21 -9 4 6 5 -3
16 Tarpeda 11 0 2 9 2:19 -17 2 7 4 -5
17 Luch Minsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

This page contains upcoming matches from Premier League 2019, the most important statistics, the list of previous winners, detailed home, away and total standings in this competitions. You can also find the list of teams playing in this competition, the list of archived seasons. You can reach the team's own stats page from here and you can also compare teams based on upcoming matches by clicking the appropiate icon.