Wed, 2018 June 20. @ 19:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Belarus Premier League 2018

All results

Home Score Away 1 X 2
Mon, 2018 June 18. @ 19:45
Isloch Minsk 0 : 1 Dynamo Brest 3.57 2.92 2.06
Mon, 2018 June 18. @ 17:45
Gomel FC 0 : 2 Smolevichy-STI 1.84 2.91 4.62
Mon, 2018 June 18. @ 16:00
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 1 Vitsebsk FK 1.73 3.10 4.75
Sun, 2018 June 17. @ 19:45
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2 : 3 BATE Borisov 5.41 3.42 1.59
Sun, 2018 June 17. @ 17:45
Torpedo Zhodzina 1 : 0 Dněpr Mogilev 1.51 3.51 6.08
Sun, 2018 June 17. @ 15:45
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 : 0 Luch Minsk 1.20 5.03 12.80
Sat, 2018 June 16. @ 18:45
Horodeya Minsk reg. 1 : 2 Minsk FK 2.53 2.72 2.91
Sat, 2018 June 16. @ 16:45
Tarpeda 0 : 1 Slutsk 4.69 3.00 1.78
Wed, 2018 June 13. @ 19:45
Dynamo Brest 1 : 1 Dynamo Minsk 2.89 2.95 2.39
Wed, 2018 June 13. @ 17:45
BATE Borisov 3 : 0 Gomel FC 1.17 5.23 15.00
Wed, 2018 June 13. @ 16:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Torpedo Zhodzina 1.63 3.18 5.48
Tue, 2018 June 12. @ 19:45
Vitsebsk FK 2 : 0 Tarpeda 1.16 5.47 15.20
Tue, 2018 June 12. @ 17:45
Minsk FK 0 : 1 Isloch Minsk 2.81 2.73 2.56
Tue, 2018 June 12. @ 16:00
Slutsk 5 : 0 Dněpr Mogilev 1.99 2.94 3.77
Mon, 2018 June 11. @ 18:45
Luch Minsk 1 : 2 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 4.08 2.99 1.90
Mon, 2018 June 11. @ 16:45
Smolevichy-STI 2 : 0 Horodeya Minsk reg. 2.88 2.80 2.47
Sun, 2018 June 03. @ 17:00
Torpedo Zhodzina 2 : 0 Slutsk 2.01 2.77 3.99
Sun, 2018 June 03. @ 15:00
Isloch Minsk 1 : 0 Smolevichy-STI 1.78 3.08 4.64
Sat, 2018 June 02. @ 19:45
Horodeya Minsk reg. 2 : 1 BATE Borisov 8.27 4.17 1.34
Sat, 2018 June 02. @ 17:45
Gomel FC 1 : 0 Luch Minsk 1.71 2.98 5.20
Sat, 2018 June 02. @ 15:45
Dněpr Mogilev 0 : 1 Vitsebsk FK 3.22 2.76 2.29
Sat, 2018 June 02. @ 13:45
Tarpeda 1 : 1 Dynamo Brest 7.01 3.96 1.41
Fri, 2018 June 01. @ 19:45
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2.71 2.71 2.69
Fri, 2018 June 01. @ 17:45
Dynamo Minsk 1 : 0 Minsk FK 1.46 3.72 6.63
Tue, 2018 May 29. @ 19:45
Dynamo Brest 1 : 1 Dněpr Mogilev 1.42 4.03 6.58
Tue, 2018 May 29. @ 17:45
Vitsebsk FK 2 : 0 Slutsk 2.22 2.80 3.34
Mon, 2018 May 28. @ 19:45
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1 : 0 Torpedo Zhodzina 2.79 2.74 2.60
Mon, 2018 May 28. @ 17:45
BATE Borisov 1 : 1 Isloch Minsk 1.21 5.05 11.65
Sun, 2018 May 27. @ 18:45
Luch Minsk 1 : 1 Horodeya Minsk reg. 3.66 2.86 2.04
Sun, 2018 May 27. @ 17:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 1 Gomel FC 1.49 3.55 6.49
Sun, 2018 May 27. @ 15:00
Smolevichy-STI 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 6.53 3.60 1.48
Sat, 2018 May 26. @ 16:30
Minsk FK 6 : 1 Tarpeda 1.87 2.92 4.37
Wed, 2018 May 23. @ 18:15
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 1 BATE Borisov 2.75 2.90 2.48
Wed, 2018 May 23. @ 16:15
Slutsk 1 : 1 Dynamo Brest 2.83 2.99 2.35
Tue, 2018 May 22. @ 19:45
Isloch Minsk 1 : 1 Luch Minsk 1.96 3.06 3.65
Tue, 2018 May 22. @ 17:45
Horodeya Minsk reg. 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.95 3.20 1.68
Mon, 2018 May 21. @ 19:45
Gomel FC 0 : 2 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2.66 2.73 2.69
Mon, 2018 May 21. @ 17:45
Vitsebsk FK 2 : 0 Torpedo Zhodzina 2.55 2.79 2.78
Sun, 2018 May 20. @ 18:15
Tarpeda 0 : 0 Smolevichy-STI 2.51 2.77 2.80
Sun, 2018 May 20. @ 16:15
Dněpr Mogilev 0 : 0 Minsk FK 2.42 2.81 2.91
Mon, 2018 May 14. @ 18:30
Luch Minsk 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 8.08 3.94 1.37
Sun, 2018 May 13. @ 18:30
BATE Borisov 2 : 0 Tarpeda 1.19 5.40 11.35
Sun, 2018 May 13. @ 16:15
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1 : 0 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.78 3.08 4.47
Sun, 2018 May 13. @ 14:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 : 0 Isloch Minsk 1.72 3.16 4.74
Sat, 2018 May 12. @ 18:30
Dynamo Brest 3 : 1 Vitsebsk FK 1.70 3.07 5.10
Sat, 2018 May 12. @ 16:30
Gomel FC 0 : 0 Torpedo Zhodzina 3.31 2.74 2.24
Sat, 2018 May 12. @ 14:30
Smolevichy-STI 2 : 1 Dněpr Mogilev 2.94 2.82 2.41
Fri, 2018 May 11. @ 18:30
Minsk FK 0 : 2 Slutsk 2.66 2.82 2.61
Mon, 2018 May 07. @ 18:30
Dněpr Mogilev 0 : 1 BATE Borisov 7.05 4.16 1.38
Sun, 2018 May 06. @ 18:30
Isloch Minsk 1 : 2 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2.36 2.75 3.11
Sun, 2018 May 06. @ 16:30
Torpedo Zhodzina 2 : 0 Dynamo Brest 2.54 3.04 2.58
Sun, 2018 May 06. @ 14:30
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 0 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2.31 2.79 3.10
Sat, 2018 May 05. @ 18:30
Horodeya Minsk reg. 0 : 0 Gomel FC 2.57 2.73 2.78
Sat, 2018 May 05. @ 16:30
Tarpeda 0 : 1 Luch Minsk 2.39 2.79 2.99
Sat, 2018 May 05. @ 14:30
Vitsebsk FK 1 : 0 Minsk FK 2.03 3.02 3.52
Fri, 2018 May 04. @ 17:30
Slutsk 1 : 0 Smolevichy-STI 1.83 3.03 4.27
Sun, 2018 April 29. @ 18:30
Horodeya Minsk reg. 1 : 1 Torpedo Zhodzina 3.75 2.95 1.97
Sun, 2018 April 29. @ 16:30
Smolevichy-STI 1 : 1 Vitsebsk FK 3.72 3.00 1.95
Sat, 2018 April 28. @ 19:45
Luch Minsk 2 : 0 Dněpr Mogilev 3.36 3.08 2.05
Sat, 2018 April 28. @ 18:00
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 3.90 2.96 1.95
Sat, 2018 April 28. @ 16:00
BATE Borisov 3 : 1 Slutsk 1.29 4.49 9.00
Sat, 2018 April 28. @ 14:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Tarpeda 1.29 4.46 9.07
Fri, 2018 April 27. @ 18:45
Gomel FC 1 : 2 Isloch Minsk 2.64 2.68 2.80
Fri, 2018 April 27. @ 16:30
Minsk FK 3 : 3 Dynamo Brest 5.26 3.42 1.60
Mon, 2018 April 23. @ 19:45
Vitsebsk FK 0 : 1 BATE Borisov 5.64 3.35 1.59
Mon, 2018 April 23. @ 17:45
Dněpr Mogilev 1 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.16 3.09 1.83
Sun, 2018 April 22. @ 18:00
Dynamo Brest 2 : 2 Smolevichy-STI 1.27 4.62 9.50
Sun, 2018 April 22. @ 16:00
Isloch Minsk 0 : 0 Horodeya Minsk reg. 1.96 3.06 3.66
Sun, 2018 April 22. @ 13:00
Tarpeda 0 : 1 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 3.16 2.86 2.24
Sat, 2018 April 21. @ 17:00
Torpedo Zhodzina 2 : 1 Minsk FK 1.60 3.24 5.54
Sat, 2018 April 21. @ 15:00
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 1 Gomel FC 1.39 3.74 7.80
Sat, 2018 April 21. @ 13:00
Luch Minsk 0 : 3 Slutsk 3.87 3.21 1.84
Sun, 2018 April 15. @ 17:00
Horodeya Minsk reg. 0 : 2 Dynamo Minsk 3.80 3.24 1.84
Sun, 2018 April 15. @ 15:00
Gomel FC 0 : 0 Tarpeda 1.60 3.62 4.76
Sun, 2018 April 15. @ 13:00
Smolevichy-STI 1 : 1 Minsk FK 2.56 2.95 2.60
Sat, 2018 April 14. @ 18:45
Isloch Minsk 0 : 0 Torpedo Zhodzina 2.94 2.95 2.33
Sat, 2018 April 14. @ 17:00
BATE Borisov 2 : 0 Dynamo Brest 1.75 3.28 4.32
Sat, 2018 April 14. @ 15:00
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 0 : 0 Dněpr Mogilev 1.82 3.21 3.98
Fri, 2018 April 13. @ 18:45
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 : 1 Slutsk 1.45 3.64 7.15
Fri, 2018 April 13. @ 16:45
Luch Minsk 0 : 2 Vitsebsk FK 4.28 3.12 1.81
Sat, 2018 April 07. @ 17:00
Dynamo Minsk 0 : 0 Isloch Minsk 1.30 4.44 8.80
Sat, 2018 April 07. @ 15:00
Vitsebsk FK 2 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.06 2.97 1.90
Sat, 2018 April 07. @ 11:00
Tarpeda 1 : 0 Horodeya Minsk reg. 2.98 2.99 2.27
Fri, 2018 April 06. @ 19:45
Dněpr Mogilev 1 : 0 Gomel FC 2.25 2.83 3.22
Fri, 2018 April 06. @ 18:00
Torpedo Zhodzina 1 : 0 Smolevichy-STI 1.41 3.88 6.85
Fri, 2018 April 06. @ 16:00
Minsk FK 0 : 2 BATE Borisov 10.00 4.29 1.30
Thu, 2018 April 05. @ 17:30
Slutsk 1 : 1 Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 2.57 2.76 2.78
Thu, 2018 April 05. @ 15:30
Dynamo Brest 2 : 1 Luch Minsk 1.24 4.73 11.95
Sun, 2018 April 01. @ 17:00
BATE Borisov 1 : 0 Smolevichy-STI 1.17 5.95 12.10
Sun, 2018 April 01. @ 15:00
Horodeya Minsk reg. 1 : 2 Dněpr Mogilev 2.27 3.02 2.98
Sun, 2018 April 01. @ 13:00
Isloch Minsk 1 : 1 Tarpeda 1.71 3.21 4.65
Sat, 2018 March 31. @ 18:00
Dynamo Minsk 2 : 1 Torpedo Zhodzina 1.81 3.10 4.28
Sat, 2018 March 31. @ 16:00
Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 0 : 0 Dynamo Brest 2.54 2.96 2.64
Sat, 2018 March 31. @ 14:00
Gomel FC 0 : 0 Slutsk 2.44 2.93 2.77
Fri, 2018 March 30. @ 18:30
Nyoman-Belcard Hrodna 1 : 1 Vitsebsk FK 2.17 2.91 3.28
Fri, 2018 March 30. @ 16:30
Luch Minsk 0 : 0 Minsk FK 3.25 3.09 2.08